Southern District

TRAINER PARTNERSHIP

Blundell David & Russell Michelle Gundagai 0405288763

Blundell David 0447145061

Russell Michelle 0405288763

TRAINERS

Adcock Kevin Euston 0429100333

Alchin Norm WaggaWagga 0428695544

Anderson Tricia Wallendbeen 0429415331

Barker William Balranald 0427201302

Bloomfield Peter Narrandera 0429676382

Bohr Jodie Albury 0428256079

Borserio Michelle San Isidore 0410792411

Brennan John 0439553561

Burgun Bob Tumbarumba 0428482303

Byatt Graham Tumbarumba 0408463716

Camp Walter Narrandera 0428336981

Carey Trevor Wagga Wagga 0418244121

Carroll Wayne San Isidore 0409313364

Cavanough Brett Lavinglon 0408743226

Cerchi Jim 0430484319

Churche Peter Wagga Wagga 69216238

Clancy Peter Leeton 0407236976

Colvin Gary Wagga Wagga 0412481459

Coulton Richard Cootamundra 0407679144

D’Altorio Gino Griffith 0428626172

Dale Andrew Myrtleford 0419893722

Davison Kym Lavington 0423833271

Dimitropoulos George Cootamundra 0413581410

Donnelly Tim Wagga Wagga 0418675209

Duryea Geoff Corowa 0427489112

Flanagan Ron Balranald 0427489112

Freyer Richard 60332159

Freyer Rick 0418160278

Hanley Kevin Lavinglon 0418457074

Hard Chris Wagga Wagga 0408473045

Hargreaves Warwick Deniliquin 0409414681

Harrison Adrian Corowa 0411737351

Hartney Mick Berrigan 0429027770

Heywood Chris Wagga Wagga 0429699622

Heywood Dave Mt Austin 0419617528

Hill Malcolm Berrigan 0458087015

Hogan Russell Griffith 0413132205

Hulm Gordon Tumbarumba 69482189

Hulm Graham Albury 0405214520

Hutchins Lyn Deniliquin 0427101252

Jenkyn Andrew San Isidore 0447427377

Jones Mandie South Corowa 0418335402

Lanyon Tommy Deniliquin 0400588165

Loftus Michael Tullibigeal 0429729342

Loy Natalie Albury 0413754369

Lynch Michael Wagga Wagga 0418667134

Maxwell John Hay 0427034013

McDonald Jade Estella 0478078146

McNamara Cheryl Lavington 0417975450

Meyervale Shilleagh Berrigan 0436853987

Morgan Peter Wagga Wagga 0412408495

Peacock Anthony Kilmore 0419331868

Perryman Des Tocumwal 0428839263

Prest Debbie Young 0437003770

Price Joseph San Isidore 0408992119

Purcell Ross Jerilderie 0407493622

Rice Michael Berrigan 0428052810

Ryan Nicholas Albury 0423274413

Schneiders Fiona Wagga Wagga 0406887684

Scobie Jim Gundagai 0407560998

Sheahan Andrew Gundagai 0438441002

Smart Todd Wagga Wagga 0438008907

Spackman Scott Wagga Wagga 0407661617

Steel Emma Berrigan 0418361363

Steer Raymond Lavington 0458255403

Stein Martin Albury 0418141579

Steiner Ron Wagga Wagga 0407008451

Sutherland Trevor Wagga Wagga 0412625840

Sweeney Phil Jerilderie 0407884688

Taylor John Lavington 0448616714

Tyrack John Wagga Wagga 0429729231

Vickers Doug Wagga Wagga 0418419448

Waters Rodger Wantabadgery 0408284629

Weir Kerry Tumut 0409395571

Wellington Rob Albury 0408690912

Weston Rod Tarcutta 0427524561

Widdup Pat Albury 0417675547

Williams Greg Wagga Wagga 0417678652

Witt Brad Wagga Wagga 0406891887

 

OWNER TRAINERS

Aquilina Alex Albury 0412827894

Barton Tony Gundagai 0409811408

Clark John Griffith 0457680694

McCusker Jessica North Albury 0466902052

McDonald Samantha Jerilderie 0428932498

Pendergast Michael Walla Walla 60292527

Turnbull Amanda Lavington 0401970050

Worsnop Garry North Albury 0418169593

Yan Ian Tumblong 0412064664