Northern Rivers & Mid North Coast

NORTHERN RIVERS TRAINERS

Beetson Stephen South Grafton 0432220871

Begley Patrick Cumbalum Via Ballina 0414297913

Bellamy Brett Boambee East 0417445292

Bennett Stephen Casino 0420855368

Bieney Graeme Ballina 0415602762

Bowen Daniel Ballina 0427303940

Boyle Neville Murwillumbah 0407251846

Butler Morgan Eatonsville 0450531370

Campbell David Grafton 0418985189

Campbell Stewart Condong 0404017250

Chapman Cathy Southgate 0412956447

Cheetham Diane Spring Grove 66626064

Clapham Leo South Casino 0421492376

Clark Peter Braunstone 0427323988

Commerford Terry Grafton 0418680952

Cootes Harry 0422712096

Creighton Neil Casino 0418672251

Cross Leon Tweed Heads 0410606743

Crowther Lee 0447106348

Cumming Scott Casino 0404835518

Cunningham Paddy Grafton 0427558582

Dean Warren Boambee 66492162

Dodson Brett Harbour 0418436391

Dougherty Mike Grafton 0418161577

Dunn Matthew Condong 0414696429

Edwards Dennis Coffs Harbour 0419019708

Everson Shane Junction Hill 0422617312

Firth Felicity Gillets Ridge 0428099029

Flatley Tony Yorklea 0427200177

Fletcher Todd Ulmarra 0419751253

Fry Shannon Bowraville 0487285657

Gallagher Jack Grafton 0448554065

Giles Alan Grafton 0428434151

Glue Owen Lismore 0427556101

Goodenough Peter Bonville 0448534595

Graham Darren Murwillumbah 0412856211

Greentree Trent Coffs Harbour 0409772286

Halliday Carolyn Murwillumbah 0429727234

Hardy Joanne 0431226914

Hardy Steven Ballina 0423464272

Hardy Trevor Coffs Harbour 0418271345

Henley Scott Grafton 0416487404

Herriot Jim Grafton 0416162402

Hodder Julie Grafton 0448915448

Honess Anthony Coffs Harbour 0402531720

Howells Greg Grafton 0411446534

Hughes John Lismore 0414252082

Janiak Joe Coffs Harbour 0414528680

Jarvis Jim Coffs Harbour 0417558627

Kilner Greg Grafton 0418613783

Kilner Hunter South Grafton 0418614914

King Kevin Grafton 66449480

Lawson Wayne Grafton 0400024099

Lee Stephen Ballina 041744631

Loveday Brian Macksville 65683043

Lynch Mark Grafton 0413632316

Marshall Robert Bucca 0407029412

McCarthy Terry Ballina 0422759934

McColm David Murwillumbah 0412452291

McLean David Woodview Via Casino 0414661663

McLennan Vanessa Glenugie 0414777292

Minter Colin Toormina 0457585382

Nelson Noel Grafton 66435280

Nielsen Gary Eltham 0410663333

Nipperess Kevin Ballina 0417730885

O’Reilly Chris Kyogle 0428970157

Parramore Andrew Grafton 0407211589

Pepper Sharon Numulgi 0416282247

Phelps Steven Ballina 0428458210

Phillips Steven Cudgen 0407964923

Pholi William Ballina 66864149

Pilling Andrew East Ballina 0419868622

Pratt Tom Bentley via Lismore 66635223

Randall Pat South Casino 66627073

Randall Stephen Ballina 0452398462

Richardson Paul Maclean 0431211982

Roach Peter Coffs Harbour 0408291443

Robbins Paul Chillingham 0404600013

Rode Cathleen Coffs Harbour 0422900322

Ryan Alan Junction Hill 0402645680

Ryan Basil Coffs Harbour 0423521404

Ryder Byron 0402209036

Savins David Carr’s Creek 0412954191

Savins Ian Casino 0408664995

Shelton John Grafton 0417608506

Sinclair Peter 0413010013

Smith Paul Toormina 0419289980

Stanley Peter Casino 0412998420

Sutton Wayne 0421743123

Swan Bruce Grafton 0402196391

Thompson Troy West Ballina 0411643786

Tibbett Terry Grafton 66431356

Tinker Warren Blaxlands 0488113531

Tood Robina Dilkon 0408683688

Toms Marnie Urunga 0401251820

Toinka Kevin Bowraville 65648759

Trembath Debbie Grafton 66473333

Trihey Michael Dobies Bight 0428673219

Underhill Colleen Coffs Harbour 0438665507

Usher Amy Casino 0477473434

Walshe Terry Bowraville 0455366713

Want Daniel Grafton 0429654695

Want Neville Lawrence 0427711411

Watkins Lindi Grafton 0414277349

Walting Dennis Ballina 66867252

Wheelahan Sonya Stockers Siding 0409158599

Youngberry Peter Grafton 0408456761

OWNER TRAINERS

Cox Michael Tucabia 0418453120

Cumming Jason Tatham 0447632343

Dichiera Frank Mullumbimby 66845375

Hendry Sean East Ballina 0408459294

Munro Liam Burringbar 0400172649

Pratten Julie Alstonville 0414755397

Taylor Brian Corindi Beach 66492714

Williams Peter Wardell 0418976064

MID NORTH COAST TRAINERS

Ball Peter Gladstone 0418286797

Bashford Cliff Taree 0478225128

Burke Peter Nabiac 0439484794

Byers Michael Chatham 0408200311

Chambers Nick Oxley Island 0412763781

Cheers Bindi Taree 0427175263

Churnside Gary Wauchope 0412294577

Dawson Ross Wingham 0428505327

De Gonneville Margaret Macquarie 0417691271

Delaney Jim Taree 0421172134

Delaney Jim Taree 0421172134

Dening Bart Taree 0407061626

Duh Brian Laurieton 0429857124

Drury Dennis Lansdowne 0423652356

Drury Greg Old Bar 0423962352

Evans Terry Rainbow Flat 0417225608

Faulds Ken Port Macquarie 0402498956

Godbolt Beatrice Brimbin 0417369899

Godbolt Neil Port Macquarie 0417495428

Graham Jenny Port Macquarie 0412382694

Haire Bob Wingham 0412388766

Harrison Melissa Wingham 0401923711

Hayden Alan Port Macquarie 0409658894

Higgins Tom Port Macquarie 041949439

Hodge Glen Port Macquarie 0416234860

Hoy Graham Pembrooke 65859347

Hughes Colin Brimbin 0417016497

Jones Vince Temagog 0427190155

Lee Annette Port Macquarie 0419492439

Lynch Julie Kempsey 0448709041

McRobert Ian Tinonee 0438531205

Middleton Greg Port Macquarie 0427122657

Milligan Bob Taree 0428253975

Morton Tas Port Macquarie 0428653875

Nitscke Mamie Dondingalong 0424261306

O’Neill Michael Long Flat 0428874244

Pares Geoff Taree 0428535122

Parker Gloria Port Macquarie 040595161

Phegan Daniel Nabiac 0488199163

Pritchard Robyn Wauchope 0428859282

Prosser Colt Port Macquarie 0438244075

Prosser Grant Wauchope 0427652614

Quinn Marc Port Macquarie 0417272856

Ratcliff Barry Kempsey 0408640520

Reld Cecilia Taree 0439150871

Robinson Matthew Hillville 0438616147

Scott John Kundabung 0417921723

Shultz Graeme Taree 0417698366

Sprague John Port Macquarie 0418966046

Stitt Ross Taree 0419402136

Sutton Neville Warrell Creek 0407264985

Tynan Noel Glenthorne 0418402004

Wilkes Reginald Bonny Hills 0427447712

Wilkes Tess Rainbow Flat 0487372109

Wilkes Wayne Port Macquarie 0438215004

Yabsley Eddie Euroka 0410310773

OWNER TRAINERS

Barnes Robert Wingham 0417127455

Broomhall Ronald Port Macquarie 043541553

Clarkson Paul Wingham 0427365377

Green Tony West Kempsey 0427142314

Johnson Rachel Stewarts River 0400473338