South East Queensland

TRAINING PARTNERSHIPS

John Dan & Chris Meagher Guanaba 0488558661

Dan Meagher Ascot 0488442298

Chris Meagher Ascot 0488558661

No 1 Trainers

Andrew Selwyn Gatton 0403622204

Baker William Hendra 0732684667

Baldwin Barry Hendra 0419 758655

Bell Peter Caboolture 0412 641120

Birchley Liam Eagle Farm 0419 044199

Bougoure Dan Hendra 0416057415

Brazier Lloyd Landsborough0417 753752

Bowditch Barry Bundall 0402 204597

Brown Bruce Clayfield 0419 670148

Burns Geoffrey Boondall 0411 185528

Busuttin Patrick Bundall 0431589881

Dawson Paul Hendra 0418 158157

Doughty Kelly Benowa 0413 151585

Doyle Noel Gold Coast 0407 971447

Duff Patrick Deagon 0407693411

Duryea Douglas Hamilton 0412 010631

Fitzgerald John Hendra 0438 685728

Flouskos Nick Buddina 0402 073303

Forster Desleigh Albion 0411 871885

Guy Bryan Bundall 0418 410818

Heathcote Robert Hendra 0418 602433

Heinrich Gillian Ashmore 0415 742444

Jones Alan Golden Beach 0404117350

Jones Stephen Benowa 0419 673115

Kelly Leslie Brighton 0404 476006

Laming Bevan Jacobs Well 0409 464266

Mair Michael Caloundra 0754915981

Mayfield – Smith Lawrence Hendra 0413 758374

McCall Raymond Landsborough 0417 773608

McLachlan Jason Caloundra 0411 500551

Miller Trevor Battery Hill 0419 703667

Morrisey John Benowa Waters 0414 624330

Norman Harold Benowa 0407 140342

Page Helen Bundall 0418 663199

Schweida Kelly Hendra 0417 768312

Smith Brian Hamilton Central 0439 818378

Stephens Norman Deagon 0418 714540

Wakefield Brian Ascot 0417 762868

Wallace John Bundall 0410 719144

Webb Mark Parrearra 0407659036

Whittington Trevor Bundall 0417 768860

Wood Kelso Hendra 0417 767986

No 2 Trainers

Adams Fred Gold Coast Mc 0405 305472

Balzen Peter Southport 0427 772707

Bell Darren Caboolture 0408 641746

Doyle Allan Ipswitch 0419789212

Eggleston Mel Bundall 0412 433607

Hill Bruce Bundall 0410490150

Hinks Stuart Booval 0409 267875

Hulbert Peter Hendra 0420583219

Jordan Chris Hamilton 0410 340467

Kendrick Stuart Little Mountain 0408583525

Lakey Michael Sandgate 0409772095

Livermore Geoffrey Silkstone 0402 010833

Livingstone Ian Kallangur 0408 878996

Mackay Reginald Lockyer Waters 0418 789217

Mackinnon Stewart Little Mountain 0433 270317

Mitchell Barry Hendra 0438191740

Munce Daniel Gympie 04277236796

Murdoch James Brisbane 0418 722080

Newham Deborah Gcmc 0419 776737

O’Connor Rory Merrimac 0418 337542

Palmer Mark Beaudesert 0409 475153

Peterson David Meridan Plans 0418114023

Ryan Gregory Taigum 0400 311750

Sims Mark Gcmc 0424 650150

Strong Peter Hendra 0407 146546

Walk Jon Hendra 0421 374823

Wilcock David Merrimac 0408 725033

Young Kerry Taigum 0419 906115

Trainers

Abbey Martyne Booval 0415 728 418

Ahrens Ben Beenleigh 0411 558 445

Ainsworth Edward Beaudesert 0432480261

Allardyce Caroline Forest Hill 0417 073 558

Anderson Kim Hendra 0424 079 962

Anderson Chris Gordon Park 0406536324

Andrew Brenton Placid Hills 0421159083

Andrews Glenn Bundaberg 0428971409

Ashworth Robert Elimbah 075497 4210

Bailey Malcolm Gympie 0407 374 733

Bailey Trevor Gold Coast 0419762677

Baker Gary Worongary 0418 256609

Balcombe Ross Bundall 0438 311320

Bannerot Wendy Mooloolah 0411 968 553

Barling Shane Stanmore 0408 071985

Barnes Alistair Fernvale 0403 847795

Barron Paula Mudgeeraba 0418 853228

Batten Shirley Southport 0416 142408

Batters Damien Maroochydoor 0424844143

Bein Gary Stockleigh 0439 471666

Bertram Neil Lockyer Waters 0423 202 449

Blackwell Peter Hivesville 0417 213850

Boland Dale Caloundra 0466904811

Bown Harold Luscombe 0416015954

Boyd Stewart One Mile 0459342372

Boyd Nicole Gympie 0421 566343

Braybrook Florence Gleneagle 0412 041446

Brosnan Maryann GCMC 0413 433375

Dianne Brown Beaudesert 0419 742062

Butterworth Paul Nudgee 0405 465 977

Caldwell Darryl Bundall 0419 701224

Caltabiano Mario Broadbeach 0414413835

Cameron Ronald Clayfield 0411054444

Campbell Paula Southport 0410 428 933

Carter Robert Milford 0428 336 972

Cartledge Paula Clear Island Waters 0406 147456

Casey Jack Gympie 0439841679

Chalmers Vicki Deagon 0428 851782

Chan Jeffrey Sandgate 0414517788

Christsen Rodney Ascot 0401 435864

Churchill Deborah Eudlo 0427 119520

Clark Peoples Kristie Little Mountain 0419149477

Cleal Don Wamuran 0754966534

Clem Gary Bundaberg 0434222317

Cornish Greg Cedar Grove 0412 580191

Costello Brian Brassall 0431734087

Cotsiopoulos Katina Chapel Hill 0411 261710

Cousins Craig Nudgee 0402 458661

Cowell Andrew Silkstone 0412 831801

Coy Neil Beaudesert 0402946085

Craft Kim Little Mountain 0418 202 280

Crane Tony Beaudesert 0405058499

Creighton Erroll Gleneagle 0413 196817

Cronan Laura Sharon 0409757049

Crowley Brian Southport Park 0402 466 523

Curtain James Kumbia 0409598179

Dais Bryan Hendra 0415 125 269

Dart Raymond Hendra 0413 255955

Davis Bruce Kumbia 0488686178

Deacon Kenneth Gleneagle 0417191704

Deans David Bundaberg 0427599073

Devine Kevin Worongary 0434518142

Dew Hilary Landsborough 0421 469 907

Dobbe Theodore Rosewood 0754655216

Donnelly Helen Beaudesert 0419 679833

Donnollan Patrick Diddillibah 0409626978

Drysdale Ronald Eagleby 0402051749

Duncan Paul Caloundra 0412181454

Duncan Gary Golden Beach 0427127198

Dunne Hugh Veresdale 0407370801

Duryea Darlene Beaudesert 0437 010 256

Edmonds Toby Gold Coast Mc 0427 040 054

Edwards Jason Bald Hills 0412951077

Erhart Lorraine Hendra 0408 884317

Essery Shane Tarampa 0433 687 183

Evans Peter Caloundra 0432960464

Faithfull Rhett Oxenford 0412084063

Farrington Wayne Blackbutt 0428885030

Finch Sharon Beaudesert 0418 878 172

Fleming Peter Jones Hill 0477752607

Fleming Kent Gold Coast 0416 491242

Fleming Michael Brightview 0467963296

Francis Edward Booval 0427121819

Fullarton Lynn Glamorgan Vale 0417 790 862

Gafa David Valdora 0409 222019

Gardiner Darryl Bundaberg 0409 261388

Gardiner Peter Ascot 0401 657931

Garrett Lisa Mermaid Waters 0412941570

Gee Scott Caloundra 0466583029

George Gavin Clayfield 0414 445744

Gill Barry Gympie 0408 326861

Gillespie Timothy Minden 0403 063423

Gilmore John Parkwood 0400791545

Glare James Ashgrove 0416319633

Gollan Tony Sandgate 0409 886949

Gooden Allan Gayndah 0409872955

Gough Lindsay Hendra 0411 169311

Grady Malcolm Worongary 0412 083983

Grainger Gregory Chatsworth 0487 223 045

Green Julie Deagon 0400044982

Green Tony Currimundi 0419 830 723

Green Tracy Hendra 0403 683979

Green Andrew Nanango 0488665141

Hall Troy Beerwah 0408181284

Hansen Darryl Little Mountain 0417280318

Harbrow Colin Paradise Point 0418 439 752

Harden Bette Little Mountain 0407366285

Hardy Debbie Nanango 0421500936

Hardy Geoffrey Gleneagle 0400 433932

Harrison Gail Beaudesert 0412 402586

Harrison Nicole Hendra 0409 279 247

Hartley John Tallegalla Via Haigslea 0427110892

Hassam Mary Bundaberg 0407661084

Hay Gordon Woodford 0412 786 308

Hayes Harold Hendra 0433524326

Hayward Andrew Moore Park 0418 724163

Heather Jeffery Nerang 0419 711281

Heilbronn Ronald Morayfield 0407 116 383

Heinemann Dennis Moffat Beach 0439 913448

Herne Bradley Hendra 0415 599 364

Hess Anthony Bundaberg 0417648070

Hickey Carolyn Palmwoods 0419 771 149

Hickey Peter Broadbeach Waters 0412 375488

Hickmott Kelvin Kooralbyn 0411 559834

Hill Kaye Gympie 0412063448

Hineman Gary Lansborough 0400885653

Hocking Neil Capalaba 0419 179507

Holcombe John Caloundra 0412 587475

Hong Terrance Gympie 0419739223

Howard Ross Beaudesert 0481575880

Howard Warwick Carrara 0409 941 048

Hubbard John Caloundra 0401016724

Hull Ben Benowa 0428657799

Hunter Simon Bundall 0421757512

Hurley Tim Hamilton 0488335154

Hutchesson Gary Beaudesert 0466663377

Ibbotson Ryan Calliope 0417624639

Inglis Rhonda Boonah 0418 986816

Irwin Garry Jimboomba 0402 615 320

Jackson Ronald Shorncliff 0438511169

Jarvis Christopher Caloundra 0413088920

Jenkins Peter Caloundra 0418659229

Johnston Damien Kooralbyn 0418 551 237

Johnston John Currimundi 0413 293510

Johnstone Krystle Kenilworth 0409023164

Jones David Gympie 0427779618

Karan Marko Carrara 0418 189009

Kearney Quinton Deagon 0404641918

Kelly David Gcmc 0400104872

Kelly Melissa Surfers Paradise 0422953716

Kilshaw Clem Curra 0419 919 599

King Norma Murgon 0428 955 407

King Wayne Ashmore 0417636076

Laming Grant Norwell 0432399651

Land Maxwell South Kolan 0438 671 298

Lawlor Sherrie Bundall 0408274127

Laws-King Andrea Beaudesert 0417136401

Lawson Wayne Landsborough 0418 245 945

Laycock Paul Little Mountain 0417 498 388

Lee Debra Veresdale 0418194641

Leitch Melissa Palm Beach 0400746561

Lineburg Barry Hendra 0439 535 313

Litton Raymond Hendra 0407 114 158

Livingstone Jason Nanango 0408 709 513

Lockwood Barry Ascot 0418486405

Loy Kim Chevron Island 0415 387 109

Ludwig Richard Rosevale 0417190925

Lyne Ian Gatton 0448665226

Lyons James Kallangur 0432284762

Mackay Brenden Pimpama 0439673809

MacPherson Lisa Mount Nathan 0414 692706

Mahon Robert Gleneagle 0411 467577

Markey Daniel Hendra 0412 045485

Marlow Jeffrey Minden 0402869351

Martin Kevin Road Banyo 0437 435 180

Mason Benjamin Woodford 0409 499 108

Maudsley Larry Wolftdence 0421 355763

Maunder Michael Mermaid Waters 0422 589 265

McCall Natalie Landsborough 0411 128 512

McCarthy Shaun Wavell Heights 0417 766350

McConachy James Blackwater 0427 136 192

McKeown Dean Gildora 0414779301

McKnight Lindsay Beaudesert 0438158215

McRae Alexander Goodna 0423025371

Mead Andrew Kybong 0402 381509

Melvin William Bundaberg 0421 412 302

Mills Frank Clayfield 0732627395

Minns Gregory Marburg 0400570114

Morphy Cheyne Pelican Waters 0414 700 604

Morrisey Scott Benowa 0428 699 640

Mott John Glass House Mtns 0418478228

Mulcahy Narelle Bundaberg 0432902207

Mulley Richard Morningside 0412 126152

Munce Chris Eagle Farm 0418 221 570

Murphy David Hendra 0400 794250

Murphy Diane Gleneagle 0411 451 026

Murray Robert Eidsvold 0427651473

Noud Jason Gordon Park 0412 701093

Nutley Anthony Kurwongbah 0412 175955

O’Dea Steven Ascot 0405 378 735

O’Neill Cherie Hendra 0413779674

O’Sullivan Sandra Bundall 0405404739

Paton Lynnette Coominya 0400084992

Pearson Donald Beaudesert 0405 314 578

Perkins Peter Varsity Lakes 0438 897 135

Perrin Kenneth Coleyville 0402452645

Perry Jeffrey Tamborine 0408 876 725

Petersen Lynette Bucca 0417710208

Peterson Ronald Silkstone 0425763274

Petrie Eden Beaudesert 0478122162

Phelan William Kurwongbah 0439866583

Phillips Francis Palmwoods 0412 684244

Pollock Graham Yandina 0405 759 995

Pratt Roslyn Hendra 0406 403 600

Press Errol Gcmc 0411 727263

Pritchard Jan Beaudesert 0408 761 951

Purdy Kelly Clagiraba 0411 266 862

Raffin Darryl Deagon 0732698423

Ramskill Tracy Gold Coast Mc 0415 685 800

Reardon Mathew Bundaberg 0429 787 853

Renehan Mark Hendra 0412 564945

Richardson Laurence Beaudesert 0419 774573

Richards Lionel Nanango 0413542656

Richardson Glenn Nanango 0422 244 623

Richardson Carmel Caloundra 0412 767639

Richardson Cameron Tallai 0417 737 884

Riley Noel Hatton Vale 0407 732574

Roberts Douglas Deagon 0438783040

Robinson Benjamin Lockyer Waters 0438 121 180

Rosel Patrick Deagon 0414 379 446

Ross Les Banyo 0419728834

Ryan Steele Acacia Ridge 0403 463777

Scanes David Southport 0413070136

Schiavone Cassandra Deebing Heights 0437385872

Schmidt Dwayne Eagle Farm 0417 023722

Seabrook Gregory Tarampa 0402 835 253

Shaw Graeme Clagiraba 0418 553 148

Shayler Lincoln Fernvale 0438 146 162

Shelton Keith Hendra 0409 909588

Shultz Simone Narangba 0417 036066

Singh Eric Talgum 0401331179

Small Lynlea Robina 0405 314 077

Smeardon John Bundall 0419541626

Smith Bradley Caboolture 0412 204 228

Smith Ronald Chermside 0427686958

Kane St Vincent Yandina 0412 299 430

Stabe Kathy Bracken Ridge 0417640719

Stafford David Beaudesert 0402791515

Stanton John Clontarf 0410 915 978

Starcevic Katerina Beaudesert 0428 442 214

Steinbeck Dianne Wanora 0418 741656

Stevens Jane Beaudesert 0418787518

Stevens Trevor Beaudesert 0419 790 305

Stewart Neville Gold Coast Mc 0412917950

Stockdale Glenn  Burleigh Waters 0422192752

Stott Craig  Sunshine Beach 0418584525

Stratton Lisa  Pelican Waters 0478658050

Strazzieri Salvatori  Deagon 0410538077

Sturges Brett   Anstead 0417550614

Sutton Robert  Canungra 0408688830

Taylor Garnett  Aroona 0419708310

Taylor Gordon Zillmere 32653010

Thomas Trevor Beerwan 0410470127

Thompson John Sutherland 0408160420

Thornton William Caloundra 0412151558

Timbery Tracy Gold Coast Mc 0421352336

Tipper Rosemary Bridgeman Downs 0402204134

Treloar Lennard Dicky Beach 0418366266

Turgeon Raymond Peak Crossing 0438161384

Tyrrell Craig Benowa 0410466930

Van Hoeyen Helen  Beaudesert 0409481033

Walker Kerry Battery Hill 0437457720

Watters Sydney Woodford 0437997644

Wenck Kristen Wondai 0439104511

Weston Leena Waterford 0422257744

Weston Charles Beaudesert 55412663

Wheeler Leonard Ashmore 0402028985

White Louise Currimundi 0405560134

White Trevor Margate 0425040430

Williams Tony Wondai 0427271844

Williamson Andrew Mooloolaba 0428488838

Williamson Collin Peachester 0429689120

Willick Alicia Gold Coast Mc 0428532691

Willis Kyley Stockleigh 0430002248

Wilson Duncan Amamoor 0412053371

Wilson Marcus Gold Coast Mc 0427299211

Wilson Robert Meridan Plains 0412890086

Wolfgram Tracey Gold Coast Mc 0418157385

Wormer Wilfried Victory Height 0488928077

Wozencroft Desmond Eastern Heights 32814027

Zielke John Caloundra DC 0431308350