Far North Queensland

NO.2 TRAINER

Chillemi Orazio Tolga 0417482513

Doolan George White Rock 0419689236

TRAINER

Ashford Leanne Edmonton 0409554173

Atkinson Julie Mutchilba 0419738178

Bailey Alwyn Freshwater 0418981586

Baker Glen Atherton 0428358304

Baker Ralph Gordonwale 0409562558

Ball Jennifer Mareeba 0439456066

Brennan David Millaa Millaa 0428744049

Canny David Yorkeys Knob 0458186780

Chillemi Melanie Tolga 0417199791

Cooper Scott Kewarra Beach 0439041940

Everingham Roland Einasleigh 40625274

Fransen Ross Earlville 0412183641

Furber Bradley Tolga 0427955935

Gordon Lionel Chillagoe 0467305190

Hoffman Sharlee Atherton 0428124712

Homann Nicole Herberton 0458570804

Hunter Bruce Atherton 0438873245

Lee Mark Atherton 0419881333

Massingham Wayne Mount Sheridan 0407657655

Massingham Stephen Bungalow 0428731161

Moller Raymond Gordonvale 0438172535

Nelson Rick Innisfail 0467485188

Paradise Darryl Cooktown 0429603226

Parsons John Mareeba 0427226027

Peebles Walker Mareeba 0418493594

Pershouse Wayne Mena Creek 0427487409

Piccolo Dean Gordonvale 0412455817

Porter Glenn Gordonvale 0419734312

Potamianakis Koster Innisfail 0429655198

Potiris Stephen Innisfail 0438766420

Reys Lawrence Aloomba 0409774609

Rowan John Cairns Dc 0407159440

Rowe Trevor Manoora 0407640186

Ryan Peter Woree 0419715105

Ryan Janel Tolga 0417726910

Ryan Patrick Earlville 0429193875

Schluenz Renee Tully 0429181939

Simpson Trevor Innisfail 0429159623

Strickland Gregory Innisfail 40613646

Tate Ralph Mount Garnet 0428979155

Tsakissiris George Silkwood 40652337

Wehlow Gregory Walkamin 0412454664

Wieland Frederick Woree 0414544689

Williams Jeffrey Malanda 0418755279

OWNER -TRAINER

Baker Eric Gordonvale 0488561871

Fitchett Norman Mount Garnet 0408067002