Central Districts

TRAINERS

Baddock Andrew Rd Mudgee 0412685003

Bagnall Ron Moorbell 0408615037

Baker Wendy Gunningbland 0427643202

Beattie Steve Condobolin 0428952771

Brasch Jeff Orange 0428817232

Brown Laurie Grenfell 0418861390

Bryant Leslie Forbes 0435778760

Buckley Brian Orange 0428650251

Bush Dennis Forbes 0427081468

Byrne Becky Jindabyne 0434352099

Cahill Kathryn Cowra 0417656267

Caton Bob Dubbo 0427253952

Chapman Catherine Dubbo 0413811093

Cooper Myron Dubbo 0419128491

Cornish Peter Orange 0429041470

Cox Caitlin Engowra 0421549037

Crockett Cameron Mudgee 0438286172

Crockett Max Mudgee 0413043542

Cunneen Jim Forbes 0448570195

Cunynghame Shane Kelso 0411518548

Draper Brad Orange 0407677339

Fahey Terry Dubbo 0402887193

Finn James Wongarbon 0408116239

Fitzgerald Peter Rd Cullen Bullen 63590612

Franklin Roy Mudgee 0488533555

Gibson Allan Dubbo 0429825264

Gill Emma                   0439138193

Greig Connie  Dubbo 0418454054

Griffith Mack Mudgee 0417226066

Grimmond Graham Condobolin 0427952160

Grives Ashlee Bathurst 0423514259

Haines Amber Gulgong 0403952160

Hayes Bill Eugowra 0428237846

Hayes Frank Dubbo 0428572155

Hook Greg Kandos 63794186

Howe Bob Rylstone 63791507

Hoy George Cowra 0411282406

Hyde Darren Dubbo 040350277

Jeffries Sharon Rd. Parkes 0407602681

Jones Bridget Dubbo 0427843420

Jones Mark Dubbo East 0459181160

Kirby Peter Canowindra 0428639682

Lomax Ross Rylstone 0435959997

Lundholm Clint 0427858455

Lunn Dar Dubbo 0400332435

Lunn Garry Dubbo 0409474271

Lunn Lee Dubbo 0417428831

Lunn Michael Dubbo 0407012639

Lynch Michael Cowra 0427223072

Maxwell Cecil Dubbo 0448445760

McCabe Darryl Orange 0414715189

McCarney Garry Wellington 68451899

McCarroll Karen Wellington 0412232047

McCauley Peter Dubbo 68826371

McMillan Jim Wellington 0423860102

Milton Mark Mudgee 0429465312

Mirfin Dean Wentonworth Falls 0435090975

Molloy Andrew Cowra 0410624598

Molloy Barry Forbes 0428541146

Monaghan Cindy Dubbo 0439479618

Mulholland Michael Dubbo 0429845826

Murray Ross Mudgee 63722768

Nestor Peter Dubbo 0417299457

Oakley Don Orange 0418650946

Park Ron Wattamondara 0428541876

Parsons Danny Cowra 0413447861

Parsons Jane Cowra 0428771090

Parsons Ken Cowra 0407245953

Piper Derek Coolah 0429771030

Plummer Michael Orange 0412820401

Ryan Don Bathurst 0412691742

Simmons David Trundle 68927336

Smart Neil Koorawatha 0427925652

Smith Alison Orange 0438617931

Smith David Mudgee 0437040191

Stanley Justin Dubbo 0427686588

Stanley Peter Kelso 0406261657

Theobald Paul Bathurst 0412470712

Thompson Brett 0428727064

Tyack Bob 0428227090

Tyack Craig Tullibigeal 0428729167

Van Den Bos Lee Cargo 0428643004

Vella Matt Castlereagh 0466873980

Ward Mark Condobolin 68962227

Watt Ricky Parkes 0402809950

Wenning Robert Forbes 0431737697

Williams Gayna Gulgong 0409388305

Willis Leslie Rylstone 63796218

Wright George St. Parkes 0427623306

Young Brian 0422227006

OWNER TRAINERS

Bye Terry Dubbo 0411719288

Consadine Denis Gulgong 0437435418

Desreaux Leigh Bylong 0427798313

Edwards Nicola Dubbo 0428638844

Edwards Stephen Dubbo 0419433140

Gill Emma St. Fillans 0439138193

Higgins Kevin Kelso 0431555704

Hughes Dione Biraganbil 0429090491

Sharp Sonja Spring Hill 0417400143

Tanner Graham Byalong 63798233