South East

NO 1 TRAINERS

Cleary Frank Queanbeyan 0415643199

TRAINER PARTNERSHIP

Joseph Barbara & Jones Paul         ACT & Sapphire Coast

Joseph Barbara 0418427457

Jones Paul 0414811561

Weston R & Nisbet J           ACT

Ron Weston 0428352290

John Nisbet 0419158564

Dryden K & Collings S            ACT

Keith Dryden 0428475871

Scott Collings 0419483511

TRAINERS

Adams Brian Berry 0423905302

Afflick Moruya 0408428372

Backhouse Greg Moruya 0402100443

Bailey Darren Queanbeyan 0414469924

Barrow Michael Falls Creek 0417267570

Bateman John Goulburn 0410604557

Bennett Mervyn Worrigee 0428607776

Bobbin Grant Tarraganda 0421903182

Borham John Queanbeyan 0418454862

Boucher Georgie Jindabyne 0403483761

Bourke Andrew Boorowa 0427442853

Bray Mary Braidwood 0418461393

Buckley Reg Lyons 0412323952

Bundy Lynda Moruya 0429839367

Burleigh Tash Goulburn 0418379117

Butler Richard Nowra 0488203477

Byrne Kevin Jindabyne 0412071061

Cassidy Kevin Bateman’s Bay 0450900977

Castle-Roche Susie Yass 0418353762

Clarke Aaron Braidwood 0428461115

Clarke Garry Queanbeyan 0438294513

Clarke Richard Braidwood 0418977475

Cleary Joe Queanbeyan 0413756180

Coady Shaun             0409153372

Cocking Gray Bywong 0428693398

Cole Doug Kalaru 0488234178

Cole Rex Queanbeyan 0428629648

Coleman Christopher Queanbeyan 0409650754

Connell Bernie Batehaven 44724947

Costa Angela Royalla 0457071788

Courtney Philip Gungahlin 0423343216

Crossley Gary Mundamia 0421579062

Crothers Geoffrey Goulburn 0405512573

Cummins Steven Moruya 0407519495

D’Arcy Dennis Nowra 0487794341

Dale Matthew Franklin 0408164412

Daniel David Queanbeyan 0415623074

Dubois Jean Mittagong 0417299885

Evans Russell Frogmore 0427264413

Flood Peter Queanbeyan 0417204792

Ganderton Warren North Nowra 0415566181

Gardner Norm Bywong 0418625410

Garsztka Zyg Queanbeyan 0422678755

Gatty Michael Broulee 0419416727

Gee Mark Paddys River 0402915920

Gibson Terry Goulburn 0428526900

Gillis Peter Penrose 0417268468

Goldman Kurt Goulburn 0422706701

Gooch Greg Goulburn 0417464206

Gooch Kelly Goulburn 0428800476

Gorrel Doug Holder 0404810075

Hill Colbey Moruya 0400638567

Hill Nick Berrima 0412457735

Hitchcock Shari-Lee Vaucluse 0419414299

Hodgson Len Kaleen 0417686758

Howes Rodney Bodalla 0438735390

Hoy Jenny Queanbeyan 0405806681

Hudd Wayne Goulburn  0428429055

Ible Joseph Moruya 0498351658

Jarvis Natalie Moruya 0435029701

Jenkyn Andrew Moruya 0457667085

Kelley David Cooma 0412385675

Kimber Bob Bombala 0417253201

Kirkup Garry Mitchell 0418633868

Kulic Kerri O’Connor 0411727980

Layt Neville Queanbeyan 0409632781

Longmire Emma Goulburn 0411271000

Longmire Lucy Goulburn North 0438804664

Lorback Troy Queanbeyan 0488190521

Lyttle Thomas Moruya 0427886618

Mathie Wade Bodalla 0400572133

Mcllrick Trevor Mitchell 0412728920

McIntosh Ted Yass 0417212520

McIntyre Len Goulburn 0418455533

McRae Allan Yass 0429723237

Miladinovic Mick Sutton 0407303423

Morrison Lynne Moruya 0419802421

Murray Graeme Conjola 0417240879

Murray-Leslie Sarah Exeter 0467492942

Nickson Daniel Moruya 0449660215

O’Brien Steven Hall 0407489748

Olive Nick Kaleen 0417883934

Osborne Neil Sutton 0418625127

Pearson Chicka Batemans Bay 0414330140

Peiti John Moruya 0418602879

Pepper Luke Moruya 0421960124

Petrovic Mike Queanbeyan 0411888837

Potter Rob Murrumbateman 0435923493

Rae Myfly Forrest 0415085524

Riley Scott Gunning 0413573004

Robinson Terry Berry 0407932781

Roche Wendy Mittagong 0418642946

Rolfe Darryl Palmerston 0418420805

Rolfe Garry Mitchell 0407258121

Rolfe John Gungahlin 0412296035

Ruttley Anne-Marie Cobbitty 0477898845

Sergi Tony Queanbeyan 0418297977

Sheppard Lisa Bowral 0408974015

Smart Todd ACT 0438008907

Smith Brian Queanbeyan 0405026358

Smith Chris Bege 0408604373

Smith Michael Bungendore 0401362959

Smith Mick Wanniassa 0407919979

Sparrow Michael Queanbeyan 0412321084

Stachow Rudi Majors Creek 0418546396

Stephens Greg Bega 0417479325

Stephens Matthew Moruya 0405389267

Stephens Steve Moruya 0418677588

Suraci Vince Queanbeyan 0413527340

Tiyce Peter Nowra 0457096967

Van Duren Jack Carwoola 0409445273

Vella George ACT 0413271515

Vella Gratz Florey 0408153725

Vella Sammy Moruya 0408440952

Wade Scott Menangle 0415105212

Walden Frank Braidwood 0409449470

Walder Anita Bombala 0428613344

Walker Arnold             0435203700

Wheatley Ray Bega 0408120447

Wiggins Peter Bungendore 0411647834

Williams Bid Carwoola 62382261

Williams Danny Goulburn 0408650673

Wilson Tom Queanbeyan 0411266425

Wynen Benny Wolumla 0408840649

OWNER TRAINERS

Blackhouse Rachel Malua Bay 0413759923

Ceely Julia Burra Creek 0407408414

Cole Rex Queanbeyan 0428629648

Curtis James Mollymook 0423499503

Forster William Tallong 0429467110

Gamble John Bergalia 0437381701

Gilligan Peter Queanbeyan 0438006500

Heise Wendy Cooma 0405297500

Hensler Chris Moruya 0419245508

Lavis Neale Braidwood 0427953944

McGinty Christopher Watson 0456457553

Skerbic Fred Bonython 0488301896

Small Peter Nowra Hill 0408414332

Stephens Matthew Moruya 0405389267

Stewart Bruce Bega 0408134731

Toomey Philip Chamwood 0430001842

Warden Stuart Berry 0413121266

Welch Karen Goulburn 0435843367

Wood Mathew Moruya 0413130097

Young Gary Goulburn 0438231418