South East Queensland Owner Trainers

OWNER TRAINER

Malcolm Andres Southport 0401884592

Robert Armstrong Little Mountain 0412142459

Thomas Atkinson Bauple 0417242728

Stuart Bannan Worongary 0410778280

Louise Bedford Park Ridge 0416314708

Graham Blake Browns Plains 0429034263

Ian Buchanan Walloon 0418379312

Lisa Campbell Bundamba 0424787037

Gary Cooling Mundcolum 0437303638

Kaye Cottle Gordon Park 0414093804

Maxine Evans Blenheim 0412787620

Stephen Field Boyland 0410572684

Allen Fisher Jimboomba 0475305443

Elizabeth Forrester Kurwongbah 0428280387

Shayne Golinski Gleneagle 55431252

Barry Green Nanango 0439631244

Kaylene Hamilton Nanango 0407377790

Price Hill Gympie 0410566743

Ian Jackson South Bingera 0412348792

Tyson Jansen Brassall 0458547888

Michael Kerr Yandina Creek 0416124401

Allen Knack Purga 0419779976

Wayne Kuskopf East Greenmount 0423890574

Peter Lavin Cooroy 0419023262

Robert Lyford Jimboomba 0430462812

Graham McCauley Caloundra 54997487

Keith Miller Bald Hills 0427553484

Geoffrey Mooney Mount Perry 0488415632

Shari Murdoch Adare 0428779797

Christiene Nettelfield Kingaroy 0447642207

Barry Phillips Kingaroy 0459469861

Alan Robinson Tiaro 0407629152

Kevin Sempf Landsborough 0437385856

Gurtej Singh Boondall 0431144756

Bronwyn Steel Beaudesert 0488163282

Graeme Walters Bundamba 0417235714