Provincial New South Wales

PROVINCIAL

*NO.1 TRAINERS

Denham Allan Mardi 0417254604

Johnston Malcolm Pitt Town 0438434884

Markwell Gwenda Berkeley 0414590133

Mayfield-Smith Noel Windsor 0409532882

Perry Paul Newcastle 0408683540

Stapleford Albert West Gosford 43281024

*TRAINERS PARTNERSHIP

Cohen Lisa & Jiricka Oldrich 4573 0998

Cohen Lisa 0414527985

Jiricka Oldrich 0406664744

Price Robert & Luke

Robert 0411648059

Luke  0409469599

Tara & Philippe Vigouroux 

Tara St. Clarendon 0451660515

Philippe St. Clarendon 0415814515

*TRAINERS

Allard Grant Narara 0407908030

Atkins David St. Hamilton 0414623817

Atkins Philip Rutherford 0427325292

Attard Jason Freemans Reach 0431348478

Attard Wayne Seven Hills 0412808880

Austin Wayne 0433219389

Bailey Rodney Wyong 0400594590

Bartley Tracey Wyong 0412215965

Bateup Theresa Dapto 0418428219

Borham Ben 0406997010

Bracks Dominic Freemans Reach 0416387825

Brewer Rebecca 0430525586

Brewer Steve Agnes Banks 45886663

Brister Martha Mulgoa 0414438475

Buchanan Krislen Wyee 0432837680

Clark Timothy Gunderman 0428277556

Clisby Jason Ebenezer 0404868238

Cowell Fred Gosford 43247252

Croft Terry Clarendon 0401847637

Davies Angela St. Narara 0407786442

Davies Lauren Kembla Grange 0428224217

Davies Mark Kembla Grange 0402658371

Dreamer Jason Adamstown 0418685888

Dean Louise Kembla Grange 0407488346

Drayton Terry Barnsley 0409551348

Duggan Adam Narara 0417771610

Dwyer Mick Warabrook 0408686623

Eastcott Andrew Bonnells Bay 0404729914

Eggleston Peter Maitland 0417049462

Englebrecht Jeff Woongarrah 0418200279

Fairleigh John 0410612532

Frazer Garry St. Clarendon 0408412268

Gravey Brian Wadalba 0418480374

Gavenlock Kylie West Gosford 0407454592

Gerald Darby South Windsor 0410112405

Gibbson John Thornton 0414674733

Gleeson Chris Newport 0417463892

Greentree Jacqueline Grose World 0429651806

Grisedale Donna 0416251585

Hall Geoff Kembla Grange 0400863853

Harrison Melissa Kembla Grange 0422145905

Haynes Wendy Londonderry 0417698851

Higgins John South Windsor 0418110451

Hill Ben Wyong 0429932101

Hill Stephen Dapto 0418422298

Hilton Luke Pennant Hills 0452321922

Hodge Steve Newcastle 0414684693

Holland Evan 0406489987

Holloman John 0402112065

Holloway Bob Wyong 0428437177

Hopkins Jay Mayfield 0432351862

Horsnell Peter Peats Ridge 0418426649

Howard Mark Wyee 0409908275

Ings Wanda Clarendon 0409652923

Johnson Bruce Agnes Banks 0418472230

Kearney Mitchell Gunderman 0421841107

Keegan David Windsor 0418286749

Kehoe Allan Gorokan 0410418515

Kelly Bernie Nth Richmond 0412411800

Khalifeh Joseph St Claire 040412065717

Korn Peter Penrose 0413093553

Lane Damien Watanobbi 0421886584

Lantry Ken Louth Park 0409665272

Lapointe Wendy Gunderman 0418271564

Lawrence Barry Medowie 0418259190

Lees Kris Hamilton South 0412686193

Louizos Jim                               0431590950

Lumsden Dianne Morpeth 0427980239

Lye Garry Cranebrook 0432143646

MacDonald Andrew Medowie 0422404219

Mackie Bronwyn Grose Vale 0405158360

Marshall Grant Medowie 0401024095

May Kevin                                0414616634

Mayfield-Smith Emma Windsor 0438532882

Mcfarlane Greg Woolahra 0415220005

McInerney Martin Arcadia 0412209885

McPhersaon Stan       0408219402

Miller Kevin Peats Ridge 0418291766

Mitchell Nick 0449582676

Moyle Errol East Mailland 0408681336

Munce Louise Yarramalong Valley 0414933669

Murnane Carmen Gosford 0418112367

Murray Paul Kembal Grange 041208786

New Tony Narara 0410845145

Newman Mitch Hobartville 0414241123

Niceforo Paul St. Berkeley 0400373340

Nicholls Kellie                      0409621277

Nilsson Richard Wyongah 0407210904

Norman Garry Broadmeadow 0418800000

Nugent David Broadmeadow 0425310054

Nutman Richard Clarendon 0451102302

Ollerton Rodney Broadmeadow 0409921467

Outtrim Karen Clarendon 0417028492

Parker Ken Ettalog 0414355034

Parker Kerry Dapto 0419029712

Partelle Brett South Tacoma 0412161911

Poievin Laine Diane Kembla Grange 0412135184

Poievin Carl Kembla Grange 0435874380

Porter Charlie Adamstown 0412792575

Potowski Ethne Wilberforce 0428441180

Pracey Joan Yarramundi 0404895773

Prior Samantha Copacabana 0410582346

Prout John Newcastle 0447674479

Rae Terance Kingswood 0468317558

Randell Tanya Millers Forrest 0412785280

Reeves Henry South Windsor 0424514523

Ritchie Michelle Berry 0438541965

Roberts Cheryl Randwick 0418288419

Roberts Craig Heatherbrae 0419141345

Roberts Johnnie Wyong 0457904893

Rogers Norman Wyong 0407087430

Rogers Tina Gosford 0422169559

Rowe Robert Jilliby 0404895538

Schofield Stephen Wyong 0412877830

Scorse Alan Adamstown 0418680288

Seelin Wayne Wyee 0438571947

Singleton Scott Clarendon 0414984283

Slater William Pitt Town 0413730993

Slattery Gil Matcham 0418202816

Slinkard Wade Wilberforce 0415119697

Smith Benjamin Junction 0403066015

Smith Jeremy Mayfield East 0404705208

Somers Brooke    0424495492

Spackman Mark Broadmeadow 0415587755

Tearlee Danny Adamstown 0412659564

Thomas Stan Wyong 0243517662

Thomsen Jamie Pauls 0413716212

Tilley Les Wyongah 0412435258

Tubman Michael Kembal Grange 0421694486

Tynan Ken Charmhaven 0403745352

Van Gestel Mike Lowland Richmond 0417468666

Wallis Kevin Rd Windsor 0425274297

Walsh Tim         0400287947

Ward Neil Wyoming 0415402797

Waugh Kim Wyong 0418205333

Webb Jennifer Kariong 0410387753

Weeding Craig              0438026266

White Garry Clarendon 0402816363

Williams Alan                 49438680

Williams Tina                  0412850022

Wong Tommy               0414807288

*OWNER TRAINERS

Brown Steven South Windsor 0415742782

Brunner Mathew Williamtown 0416208114

Ciccia Michael Werombi 0412446151

Cowley Keith South Windsor 0417300103

Cross Mark Tuggerah 0417425419

Davies Ben Russell Vale 0421827358

Devine Colin Windsor South DC 0409099932

Gardiner David Whitebridge 0412493112

Green Elsie Dapto 0428611862

Guest Peter Rd. Matchaam 0400759956

Kemp Peter Kenthurst 0418242657

Louizos Jim Central Mangrove 0431590950

Nicholls Kellie Ourimbah 0409621277

Strike Stacey Orchard Hills 0405411792

Thompson Denis Londonderry 0414287362

Vella Michael Londonderry 0428415700

Walsh Tim Castlereagh 0400287947