Open & B Class

Open Class, B Class, Owner Trainer and Training Partnerships.

TRAINING PARTNERSHIPS

Ross & Clint Price Capel

Ross Price 0408931260

Clint Price 0408931014

Robert & Todd Harvey Ascot

Harvey Robert (Jnr.) 0409940343

Harvey Todd 0412443002

Matt & Peter Giadresco Gelorup

Peter Giadresco 0417961323

Matt Giadresco 0409884358

OPEN CLASS

Andrews Trevor West Swan 0418947987

Bairstow Mark Bunbury 0418149020

Barrass Simon Coolup 0429082360

Bates Stan Belmont 0408463242

Bradshaw Warwick Stratham 0418938463

Brockman Vernon Oakford 93970312

Daly George Ascot 92779341

Durrant Adam Karnup 0407914711

Gladresco Matthew Gelorup 97959609

Gladresco Peter Gelorup 0417961323

Glading Ian Ascot 0419487173

Grant Michael Henley Brook 0409902517

Harrison David Kennedy 0418921925

Hitchcock Gary Capel 0428326980

Jordan Paul Southern River 0417966712

Kersley Fred South Perth 93684545

Larsson Brent Bunbury 0409463119

Luciani Dion Ascot 0407768865

Luciani Lou Ascot 0418920247

Mathews Alan Muchea 95714093

Mifflin Keith Henley Brook 92964141

Miller Joe Ascot 0419192207

Miller Sharon Port Kennedy 0417968867

Mitchell Wally Guildford 0417910126

Morton Daniel Maylands 0417919887

Parnham Neville Ascot 0418940943

Pateman Darryn Karnup 0418938480

Pike Jeff Rockingham 95274263

Poletti Gino Ascot 0417953877

Price Clint Capel 97272186

Price Ross Capel 97272186

Ramsay Dennis Cloverdale 92775779

Smith Lindsey Casuarina 94395727

Stelmach Chris Bunburry 0897958523

Taylor Jim The Vines 92973969

Wagg Paula Ascot 0438877395

Wallace Steve Pinjarra 0419969304

Watkins Bruce Capel 0427059021

Webster Colin Ascot 92774003

Wolfe Steve Albany 0409905327


 

B CLASS

Barker Dennis Orange Grove 94592810

Beckett Albie Bennett Springs 0409294779

Byrne Joe Bunburry 0409990778

Campbell Michael Myalup 0417907938

Casey Dave 0439037700

Casey Sean Bullsbrook 0414964804

Crispin Gary Cardup 0409012468

Doughty Bill Eglinton 94075146

Fernie Peter Kalgoorlie 0419941180

Graham Brad Warnbro 0417986523

Grljusich George Kalgoorlie 0890214689

Gulberti Gary South Yunderup 0419867381

Humann Phil Cloverdale 94797191

Lane Michael Canning Bridge 0438757760

Lugg John Ascot 0419049807

Martinnovich Ted Success 94179432

Matthews Robert Bullsbrook 0419945451

Mc Auliffe Darren Como 0417531146

Mc Pherson Bob Baldivis 95241040

Nairn Rebecca Mandurah 0411043512

Pike Tom Pinjarra 0418817642

Pope Brett Pinjarra 0427311931

Radford Warren Oakford 0407827411

Roney Toby Forrestdale 93991590

Rowe Stephen Henley Brook 0430592777

Sharp Murray Geraldton 0408214744

Smith Angela Wagin 0419049680

Smith Cliff Bakers Hill 0408866631

Solly Dixie Albany 0418417010

Taylor Sharon Hopeland 0488762338

White Dean Ascot 92778850

OWNER TRAINERS

Andrews Ronald Guilderton 95771058

Attwell Des Albany 0427426460

Atwell Brad Jandakot 0409112213

Beauglehole G.C. Bunbury 0897971480

Campbell Monique Eaton 0417954377

Cottman Robyn Henley Brook 0422902969

Dwyer-Davies Meaghan Bullsbrook 0413809526

Gerrard Fiona Oakford 93970420

Goodall Keith Jandakot 94179510

Hagan Deborah Cardup 0488777301

Keay Gordon Pingrup 0898201036

Kiddle Lyn Albany 98423750

Kramer Michael West Swan 0438922101

Martin Julia Geraldton 0439926278

Miller Harry Armadale 0420474050

Nicolson Neil Ascot 92777838

Pryor Yvonne Herne Hill 92961067

Stelmach Ashlea Bunburry 0400212912

Stowe Joyce South Guildford 92747366

Viney Bill Redcliffe 94750789

Waters Kevin Bunburry 0897257078

Willis Allan Ascot 94782557

Young David Pinjarra 0895311523