N.S.W. Riders Agents & Farriers

N.S.W. Riders Agents & Farriers

N.S.W RIDERS AGENTS (Metropolitan Provincial & Country)

Adkins Brett Port Macquarie 0413024381 Andrew Adkins, Matthew Bennett, Raymond Spokes.

Andrade Pablo Moorebank 0415035930 Serg Lisnyy, Claire Nutman, Adrian Robinson, Pietro Romero.

Barrett Josh Cronulla 0404694273 Lester Grace.

Berry Erica Muswellbrook 0428239897 Daniel Northey.

Brian Jeff Caringbah 0410562500 Tommy Berry, Grant Buckley, Brodie Loy, Blake Spriggs.

Burke Greg Ngunnawal 0407708003 Carly Frater, Hannah Martin, Jeff Penza, Scott Pollard.

Campbell Wade Vaucluse 0414226940 Nigel Seymour.

Chatfield Graham Marooubra 0407909340 Koby Jennings.

Courtney Glen Ascot 0404007140 Michael Cahill, Tegan Harrison, Kerrin McEvoy.

Croese Rodney Birmingham Gardens 0407273498 Gabrielle Coleman, Adam Sewell.

Devrimol Skip Guilford 0414358978

Flaherty Shaun St. Andrews 0410996817 Mitchell Bell, Tash Burleigh, Kassie Furness, Adam Hyeronimus.

Flyght Graeme Port Macquarie 0421818667 Allan Chau.

Glendenning Bradley Agnes Banks 0414374699 Larry Cassidy, Glen Colless, Paul Hammersley, Taylor Lovelock- Wiggins, Priscilla Schmidt, Ryan Wiggins.

Grainger Glenn Port Macquire 0468936590 Terry Treichel.

Grant Brett Winston Hills 0433994585 Nash Rawiller.

Haining Anthony Harington Park 0468423154 Winona Costin, James Innes Jnr.

Harris Wayne St. Pauls 0419946333 Jim Cassidy, Paul King, Chris Obrien, Neil Paine.

Haskins Bryan Rouse Hill 0419239354 Hugh Bowman, Jason Collett, Jay Ford, Taylor Marshall, Blake Shinn.

Hilton Gregory East Ryde 0404272274 Patrick Murphy.

Hunter Glen Gwynneville 0406122894 Anthony Allen, Justin Stanley.

Jarvis Luke Bligh Park 0419733205  Robbie Brewer, Kevin May.

Joice Paul Kirrawee 0410529809 Tye Angland, Thomas Huet.

Key Stuart Mascot 0412669939 Jessica Brookes, Robyn Freeman-Key, Adrian Layt.

Morrisey Craig Broadbeach Waters 0414854771 Jason Devrimol, Luke Dittman, Kathy O’Hara.

Murphy Reece Bonbreach 0425855585 Glenn Boss,Nicholas Hall, Christian Reith.

Newman Sidney Canberra 0407585292 Sue Bigg.

Nolan Christopher Wallaroo 0418814692 Shaun Gymer, Nick Heywood.

Northridge Andrew Doreen 0425335551 Andrew Gibbons, Chad Lever, Daniel Muscat.

Pitt Raymond 0407466855 Chelsea Ings, Daniel Edmonds.

Power Katie Prestons 0415862367 Claire Gee, Jess Taylor.

Quintano Luke Gum Scrub 0410188144 Craig Dwyer.

Raphael David Freshwater 0412195651 Corey Brown, James McDonald.

Reeves Andrew Goulburn 0404006019

Rixon Craig Valentine 0415256785 Vad Bolozhinskyl, Anthony Covallo, Samantha Clenton, Kevin Sweeney.

Roberts Ryan Kensington 0421856993 Jeff Lloyd.

Schell John Chipping Norton 0407753796 Tim Clark, Sam Clipperton, Joshua Parr, Michael Rodd, Michael Walker.

Smith Michael Taree 0418609935 James Geppert, Belinda Hodder.

Taylor Anthony North Gosford 0413335233 Marlon Dolendo, Peter Graham, Dale Spriggs, Scott Thurlow.

Terry Donald Lenox Head 0429876281 Brad Stewart.

Thompson Jennifer Cessnock 0413457861 Robert Thompson.

Van Triet Mark Hawthorne 0425720249 Brenton Avdulla, Damiel Oliver, Glyn Schofield.

Walsh Dean North Sydney 0418755584  Brendan Ward, Mick Travers, John Kissick, Kody Nestor,  Kayla NIsbet.

White Graeme Wagga 0418266619 Richard Bensley, Andrew Bloomfield.

Wilson David Croydon 0432281247 Yusuke Ichikawa.

Wilson Stephen Queanbeyan 0417459943 Adam Gain, Shirley Hunter, Joel Maconachie, Brian Murphy.

 

ACCREDITED FARRIERS –

Metropolitan, Provincial & Country

 

Adams David Inverell 0427005332

Allen Craig 0418244216

Atkins Brett Londonderry 4775067

Barkley S Muswellbrook 65433934

Barwick Raymond Greta 0428273477

Baldwin Nigel Buff Pt 0407258764

Brown Steve Wauchope 040247457

Cini Lewis Morisset 0418864705

Colbran Mark Wilberforce 0412951951

Coleman John Somerton 0407936529

Crossley Gary Berry 0421579062

Devery Matthew Kensington 0438185247

Farish Cameron Wyong 0420302334

Fruin Michael Mona Vale 0417667938

Goulder Ashley O’Connell 0402233013

Griffiths Max Tamworth 67607142

Guenther Martin Murrambateman 0414275592

Gunthrie Damon Sawyers Gully 0418230351

Heanes Sean Bathurst 0422427419

Hudson A Oakville 45736393

Hudson B Kurrajong 45732065

Irving Reginald Lakesland 0417681455

Kavazos Michael Silverdale 47742080

Kelly Daniel Annandale 0423133972

Killeen Barry Broken Hill 0880877556

Lane Greg Mudgee 0417697500

Lawrence Tony Londonderry 04094488021

Levy Jeff Cambridge Gardens 0408877553

Maher Brian Adelong 0428488041

Metcalfe Jason Mulbring 0418688838

McCoy Craig Goulburn Nth 0419430686

McDonnell Stuart Armidale 0432494678

McGuckin Neville Ourimbah 0412149481

McLackland Scott Dapto 0417233974

Middleton Jim Clarendon 0418254950

Morris Adam Tamworth 0427671395

Moss Shane Richmond 0410834170

Moss Shaun Forbes 0427706180

Moxey G Darkes Forest 0418408943

Mulholland J Kyabram VIC 0408565528

Nicholson Kirk Douglas Park 0418276532

Oliver Brian North Richmond 0415069237

Osborne Gerard Sawyers Gully 0408633932

O’Sullivan Colin Narooma 0404256042

Pauczuck Nick Albion Park Rail 0418614285

Peters Don Oakdale 0416179777

Peter Scott Oakdale 0416179777

Poidevin Carl Dapto 0437452238

Radnige Wayne Seaham 0408632949

Rourke Brian Gorokan 0432430123

Rowland Christopher Kariong 0417042902

Shaw Mark Freemans Reach 0408404807

Sim Bob Abernethy 0408437818

Smith Peter Kilcare 0402064997

Smith Shannon Glendonbrook 0412332965

Stewart Joel Scone 0418432589

Stone Robert Rulhven 0412667278

Tillman Shane Marrar 0427062722

Thorn Troy Tumbi Umbi 43884539

Vaughan Amos McGrath’s Hill 0415645422

Warren Charles Camberwarrs 0412797474

Whitely John Scone 0418439189

Williamson Mark Windsor 0419569989

Wright William Rossmore 0418270125