Metropolitan

No 1 Trainers

Bridge Les Kensington 0402211411

Cave Paul Warwrick Farm 0418220566

Conners Clarry Warwrick Farm 0419286222

Craig Rod Warwrick Farm 0419232726

Englebrecht Steve Warwrick Farm 0418447161

Moore Garry Harris Park 0400960279

O’Shea John Warwrick Farm 0419644646

Payne David Mosman 0412651505

Portelli Gary Warwrick Farm 0417407531

Quinton Ron Kensington 0414641673

Thompson Vic Warwrick Farm 0408262670

Webster Patrick Randwick 0418 644 955

TRAINER PARTNERSHIPS

Hawkes Michael, Wayne & John Parramatta 96371244

Hawkes Michael 0419578888

Hawkes Wayne 0418998198

Hawkes John 0418168710

Hayes David & Dabernig Tom Euroa (03)573468800

Hayes David 0437888808

Dabernig Tom 0418823933

Lee Jim & Lee Greg Kingsford 93497063

Lee Jim 0418210035

Lee Greg 0418210035

Snowden Peter & Snowden Paul Kensington 93267866

Snowden Peter

Snowden Paul 0416200386

Turner Amanda & Poletti Mauro Warwick Farm 96009338

Turner Amanda 0407221218

Poletti Mauro 0411836495

Waterhouse G & Bott A Kensington 96621488

Gai 96621488

Adrian 0400408369

TRAINERS

Aspery Scott Warwick Farm 0411348338

Austin Jarrod Warwick Farm 0424845786

Baker Bjorn Lansvale 0424242035

Berry Kevin Warwick Farm 0410682891

Brown Graham Warwick Farm 0418604827

Carmody Craig San Souci 0407772303

Collett Richard Warwick Farm 0274795064

Conners Marc Westfields Liverpool 0418652209

Coyle Jayson Warwick Farm 0418618286

Cross Bruce Chipping Norton 0416120414

Cummings Anthony Kensington 0411598538

Cummings James Kensington 0434688162

Curtis Lee Rosehill 0406997705

De Montfort Mark 0414299015

Englebrecht Gabrielle Moorebank 0449635659

Finn Ian Liveerpool 0408618934

Hayes Kevin Carlingford 98724960

Heys Bryce Warwick Farm 0420802705

Hickman Gregory Warwick Farm 0407014107

Hood Stephen Carlingford 0407667890

Karakatsanis Con Warwick Farm 0414577047

Leemon Ron Warwick Farm 0414601726

Litt Richard Warwick Farm 0450575065

Marr Shane Granville Warwick Farm 0435858417

Martin Tim Warwick Farm 0417650874

McGregor Peter Warwick Farm 0409073543

Mills David Lansvale 0419692659

Moroney Michael Ascot Vale 0411566455

Neale Gary Warwick Farm 0415789719

Newnham Mark 0419478411

Nickson Gary Bexley 0412501603

O’Connor John Warwick Farm 0407648589

O’Grandy Pat Lansvale 0419207145

O’Sullivan Ray Kensington 0419690998

Pearse Robert Kensington 0418457595

Pfieffer David Moorebank 0416757299

Prain Bill Lansvale 0418448637

Pride Joseph Warwick Farm 0405419212

Rawiller Todd                      0407513082

Ritchie Craig Chipping Norton 0459120272

Robl Peter                              0455611117

Roche Wendy Mittagong 0418642946

Ryan Gerald Willow Vale Qld 0419394419

Sargent John Randwick 0415771055

Sharah John Kensington 0488121977

Shoard John Cabramatta 0416116590

Shulman Grahame Rosehill 0416116590

Smith Matthew Warwick Farm 0411885199

Staunton Merrick Harris Park 0411434809

Steinmetz John Chipping Norton 0402347545

Stelio Paul Rosehill 0405515748

Thompson John Sutherland 0408160420

Van Tonder Andre Warwick Farm 0432327991

Vandyke David Moorebank 0418208088

Wadick Adam Warwick Farm 0451179332

Waller Chris Rosehill 97605700

Worthington Rick 0437005880

Wray Lauri     0435221375