Metropolitan & Regional

PERMIT TO TRAIN

Adams Ken Mandora Bay

Albuino Brent Muchea 0410524549

Albuino Carol Herne Hill 0418918568

Allan Martin Banjup 0412565397

Andersson Theres Ascot 0405679499

Anthony Gerard Jandakot 94171305

Ayres Graeme Pinjarra 0417985769

Baillie Donna Muchea 95714229

Baker Cathy North Dandalup 0424521106

Bakranich Stephanie Bullsbrook 0419955737

Ball Michael Wickham 0408057226

Ballantyne Graeme Karnup 0418914787

Bazeley Aaron Serpentine 0418238231

Beacham Aubrey Pinjarra 0424101035

Bernmingham Craig Ascot 0429523761

Bermingham Pat Chidlow 0417187256

Beros Clive Ascot 92773186

Betts John Herne Hill 92962960

Bextrum Neil Maida Vale 94549245

Beynon Jane Boyanup 0414879361

Blanke Michelle Mindijong 0406890697

Bowtell John Bullbrook 0407961144

Boyle Kathryn Northam 0424417673

Brennan Terry Bullsbrook 0429997699

Bridgeman Ivan Ascot 0409989795

Brien Danny West Swan 0410314909

Brown Peggy Ascot 0401236736

Brown Tameeka Pinjarra 95312184

Burdon Jason Pinjarra 0418344147

Burger Gary Ascot 0437092180

Burgress Christopher Mundijong 0417962085

Burnett Malcolm Henley Brook 0409117361

Busslinger Jayne Maddington 94592619

Buswell Kevin Bunburr 0897215721

Byas Malcolm Busselton 0409337177

Byleveld Kevin Redcliffe 94797106

Byrne Jesse Stratham 0411633624

Byrne-Quinn Bruce Forrestfield 0497772433

Cane John Kojonup 98342292

Carey Tom Darling Downs 0418908474

Carey Tracey Darling Downs 0407772042

Carige Greg Bunburry 0413769790

Carpenter Alison Pinjarra 0448800057

Carraill Andrew Pinjarra 0408027467

Caruana David Bullsbrook 0405924053

Casey Kristy Bullsbrook 0433071300

Cavallaro Vince Ascot 0417855519

Chilcott John Pinjarra 0409119963

Childs Mark Beverley 96461429

Chipchase Bob Gingin 95757756

Chisholm Bill Oakford 93971778

Churchill Rose Capel 0439795122

Circosta Larry Wanneroo 0417183588

Clements Julie South Guildford 92779016

Cockell Jack Mundijong 95241489

Cocking Owen Mandogalup 94100023

Cortopassi Aldo Darling Downs 0419858766

Corver Brendan Esperance 0415938264

Couper Dennis Pinjarra 0432768182

Cox Nick Ascot 0428515635

Croker Tanya Darling Downs 0409121018

Crosby Tim Gelorup 97956362

Crowe Kereena Bakers Hill 0421329003

Cunniffe John Bunbury 0428590975

Curtis Barry Palmyra 0409983952

D’Orsogna Keri York 0896411548

Dagostino Rocco Harvey 97291282

Daniels Don Herne Hill 0417170543

Daqui Matt Bunbury 0897214487

Davies Glenys Pinjarra 0419930717

Davis Kelly Balkuling 0455592413

De Campo Andrew Capel 0429968873

Denham Bernard Boyanup 97315135

Denness Les Lake Clifton 97391898

Dickson Andrew Ballajura 0407846996

Dickson Hana Mardella 0417455587

Diederich Ms. T.L. Oakford 0412398172

Duffy Colin Darling Downs 93997166

Duffy Michael Ascot 0418827077

Duggan Phil Oakford 0447869605

Dunkley Angie Wattle Grove 0407376663

Duple George Bullsbrook 0427261058

Dye Sarah Stratham 0403410391

Ellard Michael Guildford 0409295248

Elliott Robin Keysbrook 0417902465

Elvy Ron Capel 0428584357

Enright Jim Bunburry 0408925731

Eoannidis Sam Kardinya 0431832155

Erkelens Justine Muchea 0414836761

Evans Graeme Geographe 0438272562

Eyere Scott Glenfield 0439921987

Fairey Adam Serpentine 0407056348

Fairey Anne Baskerville 0892962269

Farrell Kayla Waroona 0439980264

Ferguson Paul Lancelin 0427183070

Ferrier Vivienne Gelorup 97958503

Figliomeni Joe Henley Brook 0419962238

Fitzgerald Brendon Capel 0410343832

Flerning Kath Ascot 94783647

Fortune Don Lancelin 96551059

Foster Gavin Joondalup 0419121973

Foster Simon Bunbury 0415282077

Frost Keith South Fremantle 0405625695

Gangemi Chris Henley Brook 0499397733

Gangemi John Henley Brook 92964728

Gardiner Eden Capel 0429688801

Gilbert Chris Collie 97343875

Godecke Bill Ascot 94795333

Graham Donna Lockridge 0409887152

Grant Caroln Henley Brook 92960587

Grantham Kellie Karnup 0419046665

Green Cliff Gingin 0427985460

Green Kevin Karnup 0417179810

Grieve James Capel 0438263185

Gronow  Kaylene Calingiri 0427006311

Guy Tania Woorree 0437613875

Haggerty Ivan Bullsbrook 95711382

Haley Scott Ascot 0419197699

Hall Jarrod Oakford 93972771

Hampson Garry Millendon 92964067

Harvey Robert (Jnr.) Ascot 0409940343

Harvey Todd Ascot 0412443002

Hawkins Kristian Serpentine 0438631979

Hayes Karlee Pinjarra 95303649

Hayley Meryl Bullsbrook 0417961351

Hayman Jemma Oakford 0433331329

Healey Len Warnbro 0419907903

Henderson Jacqueline South Hedland 0408395054

Herbert Mike Lake Clifton 0429465607

Ho Lauren Midland 92966113

Horn Bill Hope Valley 94102459

Hossell Jane Bullsbrook 0417935841

Howe Cliff Lancelin 0417991469

Humphries Jarrad Serpentine 0409301402

Hunter Maria Baldivis 0408581702

Hurdle Peter Subiaco 04326520

Hyde Bruce Ascot 0407721152

Irvine Kate Ascot 0419985494

Itzstein Clint Rivervale 0419940958

Itzstein Tara Mandurah 0400229799

Ives Ron Cookernup 0418934025

Jachmann Jonathon Northam 0410273006

Jackson Quenten Greenbushes 0897643339

Jane Les Ascot 94781923

Jeffreys Keith North Dandalup 95301278

Johnston John Boyanup 0407383987

Jones David Bunburry 0419217616

Jones Derek Serpentine 0428143828

Jordan Graham Lathlain 0400526068

Kay Bruce Bindoon 95761061

Kelly Joy Forrestfield 94546599

Kennedy Kerry Derby 0427608803

Kenney Paige Hopeland 0405012207

Kersley Brian Byford 0418912623

Kersley Greg Haynes 93970367

Kersley Karen Ascot 0403962473

Kersley Kellie South Perth 0419902188

Killick Gene Albany 0422843692

Kitchingman Duane Serpentine 95257705

Knox Martin Armadale 0400204548

Kobzova Petra Ascot 0432794161

Langan Brett Champion Lakes 0409368485

Langridge Racquel Busselton 0452210278

Lansbury Ms. D.C. Bullsbrook

Lewis Brett North Dandalup 0401884426

Lewis Rod Cardup 0414418249

Locke Holly Dunsborough 0403571777

Lockwood Robyn Ascot 0412180406

Logan Meesha Coolup 0414458281

Lucas Brian Bullsbrook 0477161188

Lund Jim Serpentine 0417901369

Lyall Jayden Pinjarra 0411847781

Lynch Robert Ascot

Mahood Troy Esperance 96464141

Maley Ashley Ascot 0419904628

Malpass Ray Bunbury 0439963617

Mann Donna Ascot 0431588269

Manolini Gino Ascot 94781256

Mansel Lindsay Muchea 95714092

Maras Ron Ascot 0417959182

Martin Fenella Muchea 95714224

Martin Robyne Ascot 0438927132

Maumill Bob Port Kennedy 0409085086

Maynard Frank Ellenbrook 0419942648

Mc Auliffe Denis Albany 0429407798

Mc Dougall Brad Ascot 0403358103

Mc Guckin John Harvey 0418906019

Mc Laren Hec Redcliffe 0407779114

Mc Laughlin Jody Serpentine 0438181110

Mc Pherson Garry Ascot 0400788436

Mc Taggart Glenn Ascot 0429611124

Mcauley Kevin Ascot 0401236736

Mcphillips Paula Serpentine 0406495864

Midgley Megan Gelorup 0418917731

Miller Bernie Oakford 93971532

Miller Bob Karnup 95242772

Miller Damian Coolup 0423346109

Miller Dave Oakford 95250987

Miller Eric Millendon 92964368

Miller Jason Golden Bay 0458251280

Miller Michael Pinjarra 0895313003

Miller Owen Geographe 0450753216

Miller Simon A Glenhuntly 0418128791

Miller Stephen Secret Harbour 0418955805

Miller Wendy Oakford 0419964158

Mills Racquel Ascot 0419907517

Monaghan Bill Orelia 94195585

Monaghan Kallie

Moore Jesse Northam 96225296

Moore Rob Belmont 0431886268

Morley Peter Bullsbrook 95713164

Morony Steve Forrestdale 93970368

Mortimer Arthur Mundijong 95253509

Mortimer Len Orelia 94192381

Morton Michael Harvey 0417957303

Moses Peter Walkaway 99261996

Mueller David Harvey 0897334423

Murphy Deborah Muchea 0447148658

Murphy Ryan Carnarvon 0408738687

Nash Matt Muchea 0417922134

Naylor Phil Gelorup 0419959455

Newman Louise Golden Bay 0439695929

Newnham Barry Geraldton 0419252711

Nicol Alexandra Wembley 0424736146

Noske Jeff High Wycombe 0417934008

O’Rourke Kevin Ascot 92776084

Oram Anthony Belmont 0419902326

Owen Ben Serpentine 0403062774

Pangallo Frank Marangaroo 0419966099

Panizza Jackie Bunbury 0457259769

Parker John Capel 0419933645

Parker Neville Capel 0447005798

Pascoe Norm Muchea 95752536

Pateman Jade Wungong 0424256562

Pateman Jason Keysbrook 0400365004

Payne Maxine Ascot 0413279631

Pearce Ben Baldivis 0410153625

Pearce Daniel Secret Harbour 0438224145

Peters Mark Hazelmere 92740778

Petersen Alaina Bakers Hill 0400130695

Philip Eddie Port Kennedy 95937331

Piercey Roland Herne Hill 92964005

Pisconeri Kylie Pinjarra 0439857027

Plumb Shane Henley Brook 0400352899

Plunkett Richard Vasse 0459309021

Price Sonya Orange Grove 0412995701

Proudfoot Simon Boyanup 0438904385

Prowse Ben Capel 0414791803

Quilty Shane Ascot 0404376542

Radford Rhys Oakford 0433738521

Ramage P. Boyanup 0447225446

Reeves Keith Boyanup 0897315296

Regan Bryn Palmyra 93391505

Reid Andy Capel 0407532273

Riordan Donna Ascot 0413760704

Roberts Paul Capel 0407986463

Roberts Suzanne Capel 0409296505

Robertson Tiarnna Bullsbrook 0421178101

Robinson Cynthia Ellenbrook 0409959911

Rodwell Tracy Serpentine 95257715

Rogers Brian Waikiki 0895293663

Rogers Roy Orana 0422168066

Ryan Steven Sawyers Valley 0407477099

Ryymin Jessika Redcliffe 0417359105

Salisbury Glenn Karnup 0407142877

Sands Richard Hopeland 95253851

Santich Mike Ascot 0400925020

Saw Ray Mundijong 0409104852

Sayers Tina Pinjarra 0895303370

Scoby-Smith Clayton Martin 0408884220

Scott M.G. Serpentine 0429200430

Seinor Brad Serpentine

Sheehy Mick Coogee 95230624

Shield Ian Capel 0897272132

Sigley Vaughn Port Kennedy 0439969866

Skinner Barry Pinjarra 95314958

Skipworth Deane Cardup 0447195924

Slater Gavin Georges Tce 0895301283

Smith Lee Belmont 94791064

Smith Ray Pinjarra 0895313250

Smith Rob Capel 0428521166

Smith Robert Waroona

Snr Gary Hall Serpentine 0417178983

Solomon Brigette Capel 0457058593

Southcott Brett Donnybrook 0447651017

Spencer Charlie Bullsbrook 95713389

Stampalia John Wanneroo 94051451

Stampalia Tonia Wanneroo 0417006264

Stewart Russell Ascot 0427087495

Stone Darryl Busselton 0402854691

Stone Rachel Dalyellup 0437900096

Storer Mike Rockingham 0438524133

Strempel Liz Bouvard 95823378

Stubberfield Tim Ascot 0409684162

Sullivan Daniel Oakford 0407450190

Sutherland Robert Byford 95262313

Tapper Paul Oakford 0435035400

Tattum Glyn Hazelmere 92742644

Temple Kevin Guilford 0428866883

Todd Sarah

Tovey Mark Southern 93984079

Towie Trevor Dianella 92765645

Townley John Oakford 93970351

Tripp Denis Oakford 0414422359

Tulloch Jason Munster 0407564995

Turrell Bob Ascot 0435741055

Vahala Stefan South Guildford 0438811130

Valas Jessica Mundijong 0403660031

Van De Geoffrey Molen Mundijong 0431819085

Van Kwawegen Bruce Forrestfield 0409990023

Van Merwyk Elva Keysbrook 0427087043

Vidot Andrew Maida Vale 0419937165

Vincent Ray Belmont 0421956652

Wake Eric Wycombe 0418940507

Waldock Des Baldivis 0895230757

Wall Don Harvey 0456107797

Warwick Justin Myalup 0407954923

Watson John Ascot 94750757

Whitfield Don Byford 0417958116

Widdeson Tom Capel 97273308

Wilkinson Brett Ascot 0409880145

Wilkinson Wayne Rockingham 0427051321

Williams Grant Karnup 0419985942

Williams Renae Donnybrook 0416282956

Williams Richard Serpentine 95252137

Willis Chris Port Kennedy 95241804

Wills John Morangup 0429005308

Wilson Doug Wellard 94193660

Wilson Duncan Upper Swan 0408938007

Wilson Lance Coogee 0417933031

Wilson Warren Ascot 92777697

Winn Damian Maylands 0405314983

Witten Robert Capel 0417984824

Wright Craig Ascot 0439394028

Wright Mark Capel 0438457181

Yuill Graham Dardanup 0400811040

Yujnovich Tony Henley Brook 92961523