Leichardt & North West Queensland

LEICHARDT

NO.2 TRAINER
Walsh Raymond Mackay 0429495232

TRAINER

Adair Russell Munbura 0407157087

Adometto Matteo Ingham 0417793171

Alley Phillip Cluden 0400974924

Amory Jenna Mount Pleasant 0417629036

Baker Milton Wulguru 0428166708

Bannon Michael Paget 0408208622

Barr John Charters Towers 0409829639

Baumann Kerry Bluewater 0418289600

Bennett Allan Ooralea 0432712311

Binder Rebecca Mackay 0403407500

Boarin Liliana Alice River 0412398562

Butts Brendan Annandale 0400747724

Cairns Olivia Cluden 0419741688

Cameron Andrew Bowen 0423257807

Campeao Joao Balnagowan 0451458837

Coleman George Wulguru 0418853082

Covell Errol North Ward 0417743671

Cullen Laurel Wulguru 0428157362

Cullen Owen Wulguru 0437088696

Cussons Rodney Home Hill 0414879697

Dale Mark Mackay Mc 0437280801

Dawes James Toowoomba 0428331077

Dempsey Gavin Bell 0408827436

Dickson Garry Wulguru 0474970557

Dixon Mary Charters Towers 0419177794

Duncan Peter Ooralea 0400380903

Durand Dennis Farleigh 0439701256

Erichsen John Wulguru 0408857557

Farmer Roy Deeragun 0409278553

Farrell Gary Wulguru 0427515084

Farrell Mark Deeragun 0477132504

Finch Ronald Black River 0439790648

Fleming Rex Wulguru 47290388

Fogarty James Wulguru 0418772199

Hall Guy Allingham 0427625969

Harrison Arthur Pentland 47881115

Hassett Joanna Wulguru 0418788757

Henderson Russell Wulguru 0427825723

Hetherington William Charters Towers 0427542388

Horner Gareth Atherton 0438505884

Hughes Graham Wulguru 0438164078

Hurle Carolyn Nome 0409479464

Kenning William Wulguru 0419720417

Keys Kay Bluewater 0407640831

Kirkwood Robert Charters Towers 0499788775

Lemmon William Proserpine 0417191433

Long Raymond Condon 0412461593

Manzelmann John Mackay 0418725290

Marriage Amanda Sarina 0423650935

McGuire Patrick Wulguru 0427054394

Micallef David Mackay 0407866968

Molino Alberto Cluden 0407964060

O’Dea Jeffrey Wulguru 0416074443

O’Toole Patrick Barcaldine 0427499369

Payne Aaron Alice River 0419662306

Pomfrett Wayne Ooralea 0424623122

Preston Margaret Woodstock 0403262212

Robbins Bond Mooloolaba 0414655672

Russell Julie Charters Towers 0404073611

Schultz Glenn Wulguru 0429229547

Sewell Graham Nome 47788496

Sewell Errol Rangewood 0417790643

Shaw Ian Mackay 0409870605

Simmons Tracy Mackay 0403693468

Smith Colin Ooralea 49521775

Smith Gareth Vincent 0418732304

Snelling Robert Charters Towers 0459374430

Stagg Robert Wulguru 0419717611

Sullivan John Pentland 0427181166

Swift Carmel Charters Towers 0408710986

Tapiolas Raymond Home Hill 0439102715

Tapiolas Ross Home Hill 0428822468

Townsend Gary Calcium 0420842454

Whitehouse Michael Wulguru 0419991355

Williams Cheryl Charters Towers 0417736006

Williams Benjamin Charters Towers 0439872171

Winters Wayne South Mackay 0409260053

Wright Lyle Ooralea 0427637890

Young Maree Cluden 0419028570

OWNER-TRAINER

Geaney Michael Jensen 0421526828

Kenny William Charters Towers 49835250

McGuire Kenneth Charters Towers 0419260259

Otago Denis Tanawha 0422573051

Petrofski Michelle Garbutt 0400480210

Plaza Damon Ayr 0407338169

Richardson Leslie Thuringowa Central 0449258875

Russo Erin Hermit Park 0434550883

Smith Allen Charters Towers 0428788152

Tydman Ricky Stuart 0400191700

Warren John Majors Creek 0499553633

NORTH WEST QUEENSLAND

TRAINER

Ballard Denise Mount Isa 0412753660

Bawden Justin Happy Valley 0448590629

Braden William Mount Isa 0447676851

Burow Robert Mount Isa 0434635577

Crossland Wayne Mount Isa 0417197663

Dodd Ian Cloncurry 0417510191

Finter Damien Mount Isa 0419638396

Fitchett Clifford Julia Creek 0429095868

Foord Kenneth Mount Isa 0400705653

Gabriel-Royes Shryn Richmond 0408388195

Hampton Croydon Mount Isa 0406899038

Hermann Raymond Winton 0408970490

Inwood Patrick Mount Isa 0409493341

Jackson James Richmond 47413170

Krogh Kerry Julia Creek 0417127677

Laffin Kenneth Winton 46571698

Morris Jay Mount Isa 0407110542

Parry Tanya Julia Creek 0429467301

Royes Steven Mount Isa 0437546670

Sanderson Dawn Mount Isa 0407434167

Seymour Arthur Ooralea 0428411605

Smerdon Les Mount Isa 47433240

Smith David Cloncurry 0429421944

Snelling Edward Charters Towers 0467371680

Tipping George Mount Isa 0407574365

Tokmakoff Victor Seaview Downs 82981903

Wiles Grant Julia Creek 0499226983

Wright Dale Euleilah 0407549833

Wright Joseph Cloncurry 0408717767

OWNER-TRAINER

Cairns Jame  Boulia 0417016985

Finlay Paul Camooweal 0427399610

Miller Philip Mount Isa 0428577348