Hunter & North West

Andrew Gavin Muswellbrook 0418485461

Bannister John Kurri Kurri 0457983129

Barwick Raymond Greta 0428273477

Beagan John Millers Forest 0431193129

Beaton Cliff Inverell 0417667498

Bell Tracy Walcha 0407810554

Bennett Aleacia Singleton 0408431983

Bennett Greg Scone 0417770664

Berger Luke Inverell 0401882185

Berry James Muswellbrook 0413542664

Blanch Justin Armidale 0407293836

Blanch Peter Moree 0428522536

Bloomfield Peter Scone 0412041660

Boland Max Lambs Valley 0409306148

Boland Noel Branxton 0418162051

Boyd Philip Scone 65452728

Brown Ron Scone 0408791375

Casey Simon Jerrys Plains 0438501077

Clare Peter Muswellbrook 65425113

Clarkson Stephen Lambs Valley 0428414258

Cleal Peter Tamworth 0400357477

Clement Jane Bendemeer 0428615756

Coe Stephen Tamworth 0427022595

Compton Lindsay Currabubula 0418430947

Cook Ian Gurya 0428791005

Cooper Ruth Moonbi 0403348312

Craig Joseph Gunnedah 0427426126

Crib Sylvia Parkville 0419411391

Curry Phillip Muswellbrook 65412243

Davies Leon Tamworth 0437315321

Davies Robert Cessnock 0408687824

Dixon Kevin Tamworth 0428627466

Dixon Stephen Tamworth 0427020878

Dobie Michael Muswellbrook 0429006214

Doughty Stuart Scone 0409075604

Doyle Nathan Muswellbrook 0431568690

Duffy Philip Kootingal 0416955659

Dykes Michael Murrurundi 0498089399

Edmonds Shane Inverell 0400788724

Englebrecht Chris 0412987720

Englebrecht Peter Muswellbrook 0457414192

Englebrecht Rita Muswellbrook 65431533

Fairhall Larry Buchanan 0418494378

Farrell Pat Muswellbrook 0417475032

Farow Bill Scone 0408658251

Fernando Martin Ashley 0488681543

Fields Colin Moonbi 0413292702

Fleming Michelle Kootingal 0429695625

Foran Allan Inverell 0414919602

Fox Karen Calala 0412503302

Gaffney Sarah Inverell 0432586123

Gallagher Michael Scone 0401567977

Gleeson Jim Muswellbrook 0402860404

Gleeson Stephen Muswellbrook 0409390393

Gray Andrew Moore 0427458792

Griffith Luke Scone 0418860381

Griffith Mack Mugee 0417226066

Grills Paul Guyra 0428750288

Grills Sue NEMSC 0418961959

Gwynne Mark Armidale 0428213096

Hartley Garry Tamworth 0431387806

Hartley Peter Oxleyvale 0431157810

Hartley Ray Tamworth 041386559

Hassall Mark Scone 0408629756

Hatch David Tamworth 0412514493

Hatch Mark Tamworth 0457253368

Hausfeld Kevin Creek 67687098

Hepworth Richard St. Abermain 49304643

Hine John West Tamworth 0434047637

Holton Jeanette Piallamore 0414978669

Hopwood James Wallarobba 0427212693

Hyson Lew Moonbi 0427603275

Jeffriess Lesley Tamworth 0417416536

Jenkinson Brian Via Parkville 0400285933

Jones David Quirindi 0427779618

Jones Sheridan Bective 67606291

Knight Robert Armidale 0402414828

Knott Marilyn Muswellbrook 0401913052

Langlar Amanda Kenbah 0419277605

Lewis Owen Inverell 67215904

Lomas David Kinchela 0407462300

MacDonald Andrew Wingen 0422404219

Martin Kenneth Armidale 0488672625

Martyn Alex Scone 0427741905

Mason Mark Calala 0409031896

McCormack Sandara Invergowrie 0414802724

McDonnell Stuart Armidale 0432494678

McGrath Tony Narrabri 0427299749

Mchadie Dean Scone 0419986380

McIntosh Tim Muswellbrook 0448680290

McLachlan John Inverell 0447214441

McLoughlin-Mullins Aj Bective 0427872828

Messara Paul Scone 0438248258

Meyer Stephen Duri 0427680026

Mills Peter Quirindi 0427667054

Mitchell Luke Prariewood 0438714220

Mitchell Mary Scone 0408250116

Noon Trevor 0490162279

Northam Rodney Scone 0414777404

O’Brien Geoff Quirindi 0427461648

O’Gorman Melanie Walcha 0429650877

Oakenfull Wayne Inverell 0427224868

Ollerton Sandra Parkville 0407238758

 Ollerton Tom Scone 65450484

Osland Stirling Armidale 0400658815

Osling Frank Gungal 0447476071

Parkinson John Muswellbrook 0417443498

 Parkinson Michael Scone 0411094738

Payne Tood Inverell 0423280495

Perrett Andy Muswellbrook 0438282759

Perrett Bill Inverell 0421680937

Perrett Jacob Westdale 0423247823

Preston Greg Lonchivar 0402993060

Pullman Narelle Westdale 0429607449

Ramsey John Scone 0427847685

Riley Dale Muswellbrook 0413305543

Roberts Darryl Maitland 0456852085

Roberts Les Muswellbrook 0437151072

Roberts Louisa Maitland 0413491305

Schmetzer Mark Muswellbrook 0434244807

Schmetzer Tammy Scone 0417209018

Scott Nathaniel Inverell 0427025581

Seib Lewis Scone 0427605813

Selby Lea Armidale 0488712329

Shapter Janelle 0421772507

Sheehan Joanne Cessnock 0427453502

Shields Graham Gunnedah 0429462015

Sinclair Nathan Moree 0428898441

Sinclair Peter Moree 0419636593

Smith Alan Cessnock 0432384348

Smith Dean Inverell 0438980960

Smith Gregory Barraba 0429821592

Smith Keith Armidale 0412658054

Sowter Lennox Ellalong Via Cessnock 49981491

Stair Theresa Hallsvile 0448736732

Stapleford Mark Ellalong 0458981025

Stewart Nancy Tingha 67233306

Sylvester Jeremy Kitchener 0414911225

Symons Ian Qurindi 0427977806

Tanner Frank Armidale 0447721899

Taylor Mark Walcha 0418610324

Thomas Sean Scone 0408761142

Thompson Bill Quirindi 0429707537

Thompson Scott Quirindi 0412673735

Tighe Raymond Moree 043950349

Toreen Sally Gunnedah 0407293098

Tucker Michelle Cessnock 0401323834

Vidler Terry Llangolhin 0427792870

Vine Adam Tamworth 0414542335

Wain Stafford Armidale 0419251860

Waters Jason Rutherford 0401014165

Waters Kim Lower Belford 0412530909

Whyle Graeme Murrurundi 0418484210

Willan Todd Muswellbrook 0407342444

Wilson Debbie Barraba 0407293877

Woodward George Walcha 0427018493

OWNER TRAINERS

Bowden Janelle Muswellbrook 0421216563

Buckpitt Ron Tamworth 0412252287

Cogill Mark Scone 0438763830

Collison John Jerry’s Plains 0448200567

Dixon Scott Inverell 0427844382

Down Nicole Cessnock 0458762495

Fromberg David Broke 0410634418

Goldie Adam Singleton 0457365611

Hewitt Michael Denman 0447964510

Humphreys Alan Branxton 49381654

Hutchinson John Scone 0414290188

Jones Neil Wallabadah 0428465744

Lennon Stephen Inverell 0417609532

Martin Alan Moonbi 0412702415

McCarthy Neville Wee Waa 0427417098

Morgan Cody Attunga 0427462463

Payne Graham Greta 0408466798

Rossiter Anita Denman 0428391041

Simpson John Springs 0429695418

Smith Barry Uralla 0402099056