Eastern Downs & Downs

EASTERN DOWNS

NO.1 TRAINER

Lipp Rex Glenvale 0418790271

Nolan Michael Glenvale 0407714104

Sears Tony Charlton 0418744423

Stephenson Richard Glenvale 0408718306

Webb Tony Toowoomba 0409721974

NO 2 TRAINER

Banks Graham Oakey 0417724462

Bannon James Toowoomba 0419750117

Catip Terence Warwick 0409720220

Squair Barry Wilsonton 0418790235

Thomas John Newtown 0418580731

TRAINER
Anderson Julie Umbiram 0428957151

Anderson Lindsay Hivesville 0428689300

Arnold Mervyn Dalby 0428631061

Azel Brian Wyreema 0411582353

Baker Brett Toowoomba 0418190504

Baker Donald Torrington 0400603783

Baker Gilbert Dalby 0428104828

Baskett Lynette Toowoomba 0418775404

Betros Gerard Toowoomba 0409883386

Blades Gerald Toowoomba 0427149749

Blinco John Chinchilla 0457651002

Bremser Ronald Newtown 46343972

Brown John Elbow Valley 0438009637

Brown William Wildash 0422820112

Brown Julie Oakey 0417749910

Brusnahan Darryle Toowoomba 0418638775

Bryant Leonard Warwick 0488636212

Burns Shane Dalby 0429148269

Byme  Cameron Willowvale 0428543529

Byrne John Oakey 0427677801

Callaghan Mark Drayton 0488977270

Carter Frederick Goondiwindi 048851397

Clarke Norman Cecil Plains 0428687150

Clarke Peter Goondiwindi 0428280417

Clarke Leslie Killarney 0488641159

Connolly Royce Charleville 0417000490

Connolly Shane Southbrook 0427269547

Coveney Ross Toowoomba 0498012599

Cox Philip Drayton 0408728061

Crompton Jackerline Southbrook 0413601292

Croxford Sharon Newtown 0400158398

Currie Benjamin Toowoomba 0435682291

Currie Mark Toowoomba 0412441699

Dann John Westbrook 0418653637

Dieckmann John Alton Downs 0427331566

Donnelly Andrew Chinchilla 0428691564

Dorrington Jennifer Charlton 0419720547

Dougall Thomas Newtown 0438332069

Downden Ian Toowoomba 0427005706

Dowden Bruce Harristown 0431074934

Dowling Kenneth Tara 0427653165

Doyle Ronald Wyalla Plaza 0418188891

Duggan John Pilton 0427034845

Facoory Paul Wilsonton 0478008584

Frappell Michael Greenmount 0403047685

Fraser Lex Wilsonton 0429945550

Fraser Jennifer Mount Kynoch 0407118047

Geran Kylie Mount Tyson 0488168539

Gleeson Joseph Glenvale 0402637664

Gollan Daryl Hamilton 0429197787

Goodair Megan Wyreema 0427581215

Goodwin Mark Chinchilla 0419677507

Gorring Anthony Southbrook 0427581270

Green Shane  Oakey 0438727602

Gregory Jason Westbrook 0417825864

Hamilton Shane Newtown 0411831951

Handford Deborah Cambooya 0407080253

Hanna James Westbrook 0427322099

Hatch Lindsay Kearneys Spring 0448858602

Hawkswell Raymond Newtown 0418717136

Hayes Eric Westbrook 0400705361

Heading Victor Clifford Gardens 0402378467

Hearne John Dalby 0427377634

Hemmings Michael Warwick 0423558004

Henry Charles Dalby 0408718089

Hilton Norman Warwick 0408456254

Hilton Rodney Texas 0407074334

Hudson Bradley Oakey 0448847491

Iverson Shane Glenvale 0428716126

Johnson Bevan Miles 0400863590

Johnson Douglas Newtown 0411289294

Jones Kenneth Newtown 0418457651

Judge Jason Rockville 0447192864

Kalinnowski Phyllis Wilsonton 0418724103

Keenan Patrick Clifton 0409722461

Kelly Kenneth Warwick 0412759792

Kemp Kevin East Greenmount 0411028862

Kings Peter Highfields 0407570046

Kirkegaard Charles Yangan 46648020

Kirwin Kieran Cambooya 46961094

Kropp Matthew Dalby 0438183166

Lamb Stephen East Greenmount 0414669887

Lane Douglas Oakey 0424002498

Larkin Norman Westbrook 0412624690

Logan Gavin Torrington 0407734517

Loiterton Robert Toowoomba 0408304208

Lynch Michael Glenvale 0422046269

Macrae Ronald Toowoomba 0402886352

Maroney Gary Oakey 0413071245

Marxsen Bruce Westbrook 0412765135

McCarthy Stephen Budgee 0428972172

McEwan Sheree Goondiwindi 0431324394

McKnight Vicki Emu Vale 0417060207

McMahon John Warwick 0407640351

Milne Roger Umbiram 0457054924

Moloney Thomas Kingaroy 41648188

Monckton Kellie Warwick 0418897055

Moncrieff Peter Mount Tarampa 0407151346

Morrison Lacey Westbrook 0419003823

Murray Dale Oakey 0419862053

Neylon Stephen Kingsthorpe 0428916266

Nightingale Geoffrey Clifford Gardens 0412664130

Nolan Paul Toowoomba Village Fair 0409208575

Nugent Wayne Toowoomba 0419652145

O’Neill Michael Cambooya 0458038426

Osborne Garry Warwick 0402803551

Overell Peter Oakey 0428763158

Owen Neil Clifford Gardens 0439678002

Park Ben Oakey 46911640

Park Matthew Oakey 0402682907

Pascoe Troy Finnie 0438010883

Peckett Daryl Toowoomba 0438300919

Petersen Neville Hodgson Vale 0412665978

Pfieffer David Moorebank 0416757299

Phillips Jai Toowoomba 0448936354

Popp Gary Monto 0427589575

Postle Graeme Kaimkillenbun 0429387912

Powell Lynda Toowoomba 0403024128

Richardson Patrick Oakey 0429695564

Richardson Harry Newtown 0447345079

Roche Leo Warwick 0411171620

Ropiha Eric Newtown 0403403432

Ross Alyssa Cambooya 0410424844

Saal-Winter Sara Glenvale 0459777511

Saunders Neville Toowoomba 0409805500

Schrader Geoffrey Jandowae 0408762227

Schwenke Garry Warwick 0400683475

Sexton Patrick Oakey 0437757785

Sexton Peter Oakey 0408457233

Smith Shane Gowrie Junction 0427958600

Smith John Toowoomba 46341652

Smith Maxwell Dalby 46622423

Smith Rochelle Wellcamp 0406534324

Stephens Gary South Toowoomba 0418376196

Strong Barry Texas 0428457183

Tattam Brian Warwick 46673155

Taylor Amy Oakey 0407038865

Teal Gary Postmans Ridge 0407133328

Thomas Steven Warwick 048182586

Thomson Lynette Oakey 0428448293

Tregea Stephen Toowoomba 0408718015

Troy Patrick Wyreema 46962277

Tunnah Daryal Oakey 0466558920

Wallace Paul Toowoomba 0407055433

Waller William Southbrook 0429024347

Wheeler Leonard Toowoomba 0459211818

White Roley Goondiwindi 0448768825

Wiggins John Clifton 0408300074

Wilson Graham Toowoomba 0418750372

Wilson Mervyn Allora 0414707872

OWNER-TRAINER

Bolton Kelli Wellcamp 0411030989

Bond Cameron Dulacca 0407657538

Collins John Warwick 46613604

Hay Rodney Taroom 0427273467

Lucey Michael Clifton 0427798695

Morris Ronald Texas 0427530051

Payne Walter Warwick 0419795203

Reardon Douglas Kingsthorpe 0412891741

Ryan Lawrence Toowoomba 0429094198

Saunders Elizabeth Warwick 0438002764

Simmons Julia Clifton 0427124987

Sutton John Nobby 0427350602

Thwaite Gary Goondiwindi 0428711685

Weidemann Julie Clifton 46958574

Wickham Peter Kyogle 0408641455

DOWNS TRAINER

Baker Leslie Charleville 0417302990

Baker Wayne Roma 0450488611

Baker Carmel Charleville 0447541966

Currie Grahame Charleville 0427542718

Elmes Thomas Charleville 0407991468

Ferguson Eric Cambooya 0429678951

Farbes Rodney Charleville 0409264770

Frazer Raymond Augathella 0429196760

Greeb Barry Charleville 46541825

Higgins Timothy Cunnamulla 0488323376

Jonson Edward Charleville 0428197037

Kendall Prudence Morven 0437585660

McMaster Robert Cunnamulla 0458631803

Mead Trevor Quilpie 0427561320

Patterson John Charleville 0427023932

Richardson Brendan Charleville 0458961816

Rodgers Scott Roma 0432310770

Rogers Cheryl Roma 0408350068

Sheppard Barry Cunnamulla 0427551361

Smith Craig Roma 0428773750

Sullivan Ronald Charleville 0427542261

Townsend Peter Charleville 0417638263

Waldron Benjamin Roma 0427462263

Wall Charlotte Charleville 0415301137

Watkins Cassandra Roma 0418793800

Webster Patrick St George 0418983270

Wehl Wayne Surat 0427265167

OWNER-TRAINER

Cloherty Rodney Injune 0429494001

Webb Thomas Cunnamulla 46551143