Capricornia & Central West

CAPRICORNIA TRAINER

Albert Allen Cawarral 0487896793

Applewaite Leanne Berseker 0407580510

Attard Michael Berseker 0419652043

Bell Jennifer Clermont 49831839

Bell Glenda Emerald 0418752244

Bourke Thomas Kings Beach 0407423490

Bowen Robert The Range 0448353026

Brennan Patrick Thangool 0419593434

Burgoyne Anthony Rockhampton 0439044911

Button Thomas Koongal 0438456500

Camilleri Patrick Rockhampton 0417871056

Challacombe Lindsay The Range 0428378436

Clark Allan Gracemere 0407622305

Clem Laurie Gracemer 0409848329

Cochrane Mark North Rockhampton 0416808072

Cook Timothy Berseker 0418788316

Cook William Berseker 0427427481

Coyne Noel Emerald 0418157557

Crane John Rockhampton 0419798747

Devine Jason Thangool 0408180396

Dingley Cyril Berseker 0404973330

Dixon Bryan Berseker 0478496911

Doyle Terrence Berseker 49280640

Elliott Geoffrey Frenchville 0424194812

Finn Sharon Wandal 0428408130

Gadsby Ian Gympie 0429621942

Garland Clinton Gracemere 0418791598

Hansen Kevin Frenchville 0412879945

Heelan Noel Clermont 0447599670

Higginbotham Ronald Emerald 0417639193

Highfield Edgar Dysart 0429616883

Hodge Dallas Alton Downs 0488699755

Hohn Zoe Goondiwindi 0427712098

Howell Craig Alton Downs 49341375

Ironmonger Michael Glastone 0409792914

Jenkinson Allan Yeppoon 0418758630

Johnston Darryl Gracemere 0448681978

Jones Alan Gracemere 0402452122

Kiernan Lee Clinton 0439299955

Lancaster Julieann Alton Downs 0408701538

Large Clive Gracemere 0408199369

Lehmann Mark Wandal 0409080173

Lewis James Rockhampton Dc 0458184114

Mannion Nicholas Park Avenue 0434258518

McArdle Christopher Glastone 0400703920

McGovern Kim Yeppoon 0401956641

McLaughlin Aaron Dingo 0427829272

McMahon Anthony Allenstown 0428291762

Meek Wayne Emerald 0409470243

Meek Ross Emerald 0429438879

Miller Kevin Bajool 0429039229

Munns David Blackwater 0409266784

Murphy Louise Kawana 0401531063

Mylne Kathleen Pink Lily 0417762328

O’Shea James Gracemere 0437210548

O’Sing John Rockhampton 0408773152

O’Sullivan Allan Wandal 0408982596

Pengelly Phillip Gladstone 0412773890

Peut Garry Rockhampton Dc 0417707883

Pointon John Gracemere 0407332511

Poots John Rockhampton 0438354349

Price Kistan Coppabella 0407580194

Rewald David Blackall 0428273490

Rideout Jeffrey Thangool 0427021333

Rodgers Lennie Berseker 0418708714

Ross Kathryn Thangool 0407089821

Rowe Lyle Rockhampton 0418792656

Rundle Stephen Barmoya 0429477201

Rundle James Ironpot 0429361622

Russell Craig Rockhampton 0400791779

Sainsbury Lawrence Biloela 49953275

Schofield Nathan The Range 0412548440

Schultz Denis Kin Kora 0411283664

Shannon Ross Frenchville 0439474866

Sigvart Thomas Berseker 0409344200

Sigvart Shane Rockhampton Dc 0402319468

Smith Frederick Berseker 0402585156

Stephens Angela Rockhampton 0427225514

Suli Andrew Rockhampton Dc 0455469552

Sullivan Lynette Gracemere 0447332425

Sutton Robert Gracemere 0417794270

Thompson Clinton Yeppoon 0407904661

Tremble Matthew Allenstown 0418711041

Trimble William Blackwater 0427546177

Vagg Neil Dalma 0417005933

Vagg Ross Bluff 0417761057

Vagg Victor Berseker 49214008

Vale Ricky Rockhampton 0401519503

Wehlow Jared Gracemere 0410101113

West Raymond Gracemere 0429861295

White Robert Dysart 0400701492

Williams Trevor Emerald 0400397418

OWNER-TRAINER

Barker Scott The Caves 0439392456

Bowes Susan Yarwun 0403924858

Dillon Patrick Capella 0419715093

Hansen Leslie Thangool 0429958390

Hughes Graham Calliope 0427708527

Jamieson Leslie Dysart 49582332

Large Jason Rockhampton 0408735749

Lott Jeffrey Bajool 0419700370

Paterson James Rockhampton 0477276716

Shaw Kelly Frenchville 0478844350

Webster Jennifer Rockhampton 0437214636

Woods Roy Emerald 0427074481

CENTRAL WEST

Austin Todd Barcaldine 0429028145

Browne Cameron Winton 0428315355

Browne Garry Longreach 0439582676

Dolgner Darrel Jundah 46586136

Forster Henry Ilfracombe 0427582149

Little Rodney Muttaburra 0427587191

Oates Mark Longreach 0437528408

Prow Charles Blackall 46574211

Tully Garth Bedourie 47461219

OWNER-TRAINER

Carolan Robert Blackall 0427057716

Hall David Barcaldine 0427511183

Manwaring Francis Aramac 46513363

Owen Phillip Longreach 0407111324

Rafter Geoffrey Barcaldine 0427170779

Simpson Richard Longreach 0427580252